Platz | Platz | Startnr. | Klasse | Name, Verein | Zeit |
Gesamt | Klasse | | | | |
1 | 1 | 131 | M30 | Berg Matthias, SC Steinatal, 90 | 2:38:46 |
2 | 1 | 88 | M35 | Conway Mark, DSD Ireland, 85 | 2:40:19 |
3 | 1 | 264 | M20 | Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 | 2:55:35 |
4 | 1 | 87 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 2:55:47 |
5 | 2 | 92 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 3:00:25 |
6 | 2 | 121 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 3:00:44 |
7 | 1 | 269 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 3:04:52 |
8 | 3 | 48 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 3:06:04 |
9 | 3 | 208 | M40 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 3:09:38 |
10 | 1 | 28 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 3:11:11 |
11 | 2 | 62 | M45 | Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 | 3:13:30 |
12 | 4 | 90 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 3:13:34 |
13 | 2 | 145 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 3:14:35 |
14 | 4 | 2 | M40 | Bury Krzysztof, RadoBauCom, 76 | 3:16:21 |
15 | 1 | 275 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 3:16:37 |
16 | 5 | 80 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 3:19:29 |
17 | 2 | 37 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 3:19:43 |
18 | 3 | 67 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 3:20:10 |
19 | 1 | 42 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 3:21:52 |
20 | 2 | 257 | M35 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 3:22:36 |
21 | 3 | 94 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 3:22:45 |
22 | 2 | 58 | M55 | Herr Curt, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 63 | 3:23:11 |
23 | 1 | 117 | M60 | Walch Volker, team matto, 60 | 3:24:04 |
24 | 2 | 14 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 3:24:58 |
25 | 3 | 13 | M55 | Werner Klaus, SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen, 63 | 3:25:29 |
26 | 6 | 107 | M40 | Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender Lahnau, 78 | 3:26:23 |
27 | 4 | 96 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 3:26:57 |
28 | 4 | 109 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 67 | 3:27:39 |
29 | 4 | 137 | M55 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 3:29:15 |
30 | 3 | 41 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, team-naunheim.de, 93 | 3:29:19 |
31 | 7 | 65 | M40 | Schäfer Björn, Wäller Vikings, 77 | 3:31:38 |
32 | 5 | 100 | M45 | Burbach Holger, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 3:32:11 |
33 | 3 | 105 | M35 | Rembowski Martin, R-Force, 81 | 3:32:30 |
34 | 5 | 403 | M50 | Schneider Ralf, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 3:34:08 |
35 | 4 | 50 | M35 | von-Schwichow Franz, , 81 | 3:34:44 |
36 | 6 | 136 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 3:35:24 |
37 | 2 | 400 | M65 | Schick Harald, LT Biebertal, 55 | 3:36:01 |
38 | 5 | 227 | M30 | Rudatzki Christian, , 86 | 3:37:01 |
39 | 6 | 395 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 3:40:11 |
40 | 3 | 397 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 3:40:37 |
41 | 8 | 63 | M40 | Möller Thomas, Wäller Vikings, 79 | 3:41:04 |
42 | 5 | 135 | M55 | Dörfler Dieter, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 3:42:56 |
43 | 7 | 263 | M45 | Rustom Andre, MTV Gießen 1846, 72 | 3:42:57 |
44 | 6 | 36 | M55 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 3:45:03 |
45 | 8 | 71 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 3:47:37 |
46 | 5 | 59 | M35 | Maassen Christian, SV Erfurtshausen, 81 | 3:48:48 |
47 | 9 | 408 | M40 | Schneider Mirko, , 79 | 3:50:47 |
48 | 9 | 146 | M45 | Dross Stephan, TuSpo Holzhausen, 74 | 3:51:04 |
49 | 10 | 115 | M40 | Pfeiffer Andreas, TuSpo 1920 ev Holzhausen, 77 | 3:52:18 |
50 | 10 | 1 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, , 72 | 3:52:20 |
51 | 6 | 64 | M35 | Neuser Jan, Wäller Vikings, 83 | 3:53:45 |
52 | 11 | 291 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar, 72 | 3:53:53 |
53 | 7 | 116 | M50 | Heimann Klaus, Cool Runnings Steffenberg, 66 | 3:53:56 |
54 | 12 | 53 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 72 | 3:54:07 |
55 | 3 | 114 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 3:55:31 |
56 | 8 | 113 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Giessen, 69 | 3:58:36 |
57 | 11 | 43 | M40 | Kessler Michael, TV07, 77 | 3:58:40 |
58 | 9 | 69 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V., 68 | 3:59:32 |
59 | 10 | 398 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 4:02:32 |
60 | 11 | 281 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 4:03:24 |
61 | 7 | 261 | M55 | Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 4:05:43 |
62 | 12 | 273 | M50 | Kornmann Jörg, LT Wetzlar, 69 | 4:06:02 |
63 | 4 | 32 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit-Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 4:08:43 |
64 | 1 | 139 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 4:08:59 |
65 | 12 | 413 | M40 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 4:10:23 |
66 | 13 | 265 | M40 | Jost Alexander, , 79 | 4:11:45 |
67 | 4 | 33 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 4:12:14 |
68 | 8 | 73 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, , 64 | 4:13:07 |
69 | 13 | 86 | M45 | Dreyer Thorsten, TSV Allendorf Landsburg, 73 | 4:17:50 |
70 | 5 | 226 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, LGV Marathon Gießen, 59 | 4:18:39 |
71 | 13 | 402 | M50 | Waldschmidt Frank, Cool-Runnings, 68 | 4:20:17 |
72 | 7 | 106 | M35 | Riedel Christian, , 85 | 4:20:37 |
73 | 14 | 72 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 4:25:04 |
74 | 5 | 112 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 4:27:00 |
75 | 14 | 124 | M50 | Poltmann Michael, , 69 | 4:27:52 |
76 | 6 | 148 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, DBwT, 58 | 4:29:38 |
77 | 6 | 399 | M30 | Schmid-Kreuzer Max, , 87 | 4:35:03 |
78 | 2 | 16 | M70 | Wüst Norbert, TuS Wallmerod, 49 | 4:37:49 |
79 | 15 | 290 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 4:49:57 |
80 | 7 | 243 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 4:49:57 |
81 | 8 | 125 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 4:50:31 |
82 | 16 | 110 | M50 | Matzek Bernhard, Allendorf Lahn, 70 | 4:53:05 |
83 | 6 | 410 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 6:23:03 |
| | | | | |
1 | 1 | 560 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 3:20:08 |
2 | 1 | 562 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 3:28:41 |
3 | 1 | 599 | W50 | Konnertz Anke, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 | 3:40:05 |
4 | 2 | 583 | W40 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 3:41:35 |
5 | 1 | 582 | W55 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 3:41:46 |
6 | 2 | 569 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 3:44:04 |
7 | 1 | 564 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 3:54:43 |
8 | 3 | 577 | W40 | Schmitz Kerstin, RVW Gambach, 79 | 3:55:08 |
9 | 3 | 553 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 3:55:27 |
10 | 4 | 589 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV-Goßen Linden, 78 | 3:56:33 |
11 | 2 | 590 | W55 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 3:56:46 |
12 | 1 | 573 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender Lahnau, 71 | 3:57:31 |
13 | 2 | 596 | W45 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 3:59:41 |
14 | 2 | 554 | W35 | Riedel Annemarie, , 84 | 4:06:32 |
15 | 4 | 558 | W50 | Schnorr Angela, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 4:07:34 |
16 | 1 | 587 | W30 | Schwarz Stefanie, , 86 | 4:08:54 |
17 | 2 | 572 | W30 | Seifert Juliane, , 88 | 4:12:09 |
18 | 3 | 563 | W35 | Deutsch Sonja, , 83 | 4:12:51 |
19 | 3 | 612 | W55 | Schmidt Gabi, VFR Lich, 65 | 4:13:07 |
20 | 1 | 565 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 4:13:12 |
21 | 3 | 584 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, LT Dutenhofen 02, 86 | 4:13:29 |
22 | 4 | 574 | W35 | Freund Anja, LimesMädels, 85 | 4:30:43 |
23 | 5 | 588 | W35 | Gehling Nina, TSV Butzbach, 84 | 4:31:03 |
24 | 5 | 576 | W40 | Burkert Tanja, , 79 | 4:32:10 |
25 | 1 | 550 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 4:35:06 |
26 | 2 | 616 | W20 | Koop Mareike, TSV Kleinlinden, 02 | 4:39:55 |
27 | 1 | 568 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 4:49:46 |
28 | 3 | 586 | W45 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 4:53:15 |
29 | 5 | 556 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V., 69 | 5:12:28 |