Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 388 | M20 | Weiß Moritz, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 02.41.29 |
2 | 257 | M20 | Rumpf Dominic, Tuspo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 92 | 02.55.08 |
3 | 265 | M20 | Krug Nicolas, , 92 | 03.29.08 |
4 | 15 | M20 | Gilbert Gerrit, , 90 | 03.59.16 |
5 | 77 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 | 04.16.55 |
| | | | |
1 | 277 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 03.21.29 |
2 | 39 | M30 | Weber Alexander, Gießen, 84 | 04.32.11 |
| | | | |
1 | 296 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, Suche Verein Bitte ansprechen, 80 | 03.00.59 |
2 | 31 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 03.10.01 |
3 | 49 | M35 | Butz Manuel, LT-Emmershausen, 83 | 03.15.11 |
4 | 282 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 03.31.54 |
5 | 9 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 03.32.51 |
6 | 69 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 03.39.48 |
7 | 33 | M35 | Burger Christian, Burschenschaft Heiterkeit, 82 | 03.48.07 |
8 | 19 | M35 | Hardt Benjamin, , 79 | 03.48.45 |
9 | 24 | M35 | Engel Patrick, FC Laubach, 83 | 04.05.39 |
10 | 416 | M35 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 04.14.20 |
| | | | |
1 | 16 | M40 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 03.01.15 |
2 | 47 | M40 | Weber Jürgen, Niederrodenbach, 78 | 03.01.37 |
3 | 260 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 03.05.40 |
4 | 281 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 03.12.47 |
5 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Logrono, 78 | 03.15.24 |
6 | 18 | M40 | Gerber Patrick, Urban Runners Frankfurt, 74 | 03.40.02 |
7 | 425 | M40 | Smolka Ulf, , 76 | 03.43.00 |
8 | 10 | M40 | Weimer Jens, Carneval Club Ruttershausen, 76 | 03.54.58 |
| | | | |
1 | 6 | M45 | Nieratschker Jochen, Neu-Anspach, 72 | 03.08.13 |
2 | 151 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 03.10.27 |
3 | 111 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 03.18.55 |
4 | 46 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03.21.16 |
5 | 408 | M45 | Scop Olaf, Freiwillige Feuerwehr Wölfersheim e.V., 71 | 03.24.35 |
6 | 414 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach Aarsee Runners, 71 | 03.27.06 |
7 | 45 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, ECB Running Section, 69 | 03.27.18 |
8 | 58 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 03.47.38 |
9 | 149 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, Can-Automobile, 69 | 03.53.15 |
10 | 292 | M45 | Harbach Markus, Allendorf, 71 | 04.30.25 |
11 | 2 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 04.31.43 |
| | | | |
1 | 133 | M50 | Baroth Achim, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 64 | 03.07.12 |
2 | 283 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 03.14.55 |
3 | 3 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, LG Wetzlar, 68 | 03.15.01 |
4 | 66 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03.17.17 |
5 | 258 | M50 | Pflüger Arne, Ultra-Sport-Club-Marburg, 64 | 03.20.16 |
6 | 132 | M50 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 03.25.42 |
7 | 7 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 03.28.34 |
8 | 12 | M50 | Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64 | 03.28.56 |
9 | 53 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 03.30.16 |
10 | 60 | M50 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 03.34.00 |
11 | 86 | M50 | Brieger Frank, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 65 | 03.38.34 |
12 | 263 | M50 | Kaulich Uwe, Fithochdrei Herborn, 67 | 03.41.30 |
13 | 153 | M50 | Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68 | 03.45.39 |
14 | 301 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 03.47.32 |
15 | 114 | M50 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 03.54.17 |
16 | 21 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 03.56.37 |
17 | 125 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 03.58.57 |
18 | 150 | M50 | Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn Lauftreff, 67 | 03.59.26 |
19 | 287 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 04.04.51 |
20 | 420 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 04.17.59 |
| | | | |
1 | 118 | M55 | Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 02.52.11 |
2 | 396 | M55 | Seidel Martin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62 | 03.14.45 |
3 | 48 | M55 | Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63 | 03.20.18 |
4 | 41 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 03.29.06 |
5 | 119 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 03.43.25 |
6 | 269 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 04.02.52 |
7 | 64 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 04.27.18 |
8 | 147 | M55 | Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 05.04.16 |
| | | | |
1 | 76 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 03.20.04 |
2 | 130 | M60 | Butz Kurt, LT Emmershausen, 56 | 03.26.29 |
3 | 13 | M60 | Eckhardt Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 58 | 03.30.35 |
4 | 107 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 03.45.20 |
5 | 51 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 03.45.27 |
6 | 32 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 04.01.01 |
7 | 138 | M60 | Euler Reiner, TSV Kleinlinden, 55 | 04.17.11 |
8 | 418 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 04.48.58 |
| | | | |
1 | 268 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 03.39.41 |
2 | 421 | M65 | Wissner Jürgen, TSG Lollar, 51 | 03.43.11 |
3 | 5 | M65 | Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52 | 03.55.14 |
4 | 50 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wofshausen, 50 | 04.06.06 |
5 | 93 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 04.06.34 |
6 | 38 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 04.29.57 |
7 | 94 | M65 | Bork Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 51 | 05.00.32 |
| | | | |
1 | 264 | M70 | Kalbfleisch Rudi, Romrod, 44 | 04.13.26 |
| | | | |
1 | 575 | W20 | Haustein Sarah, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 03.04.56 |
2 | 531 | W20 | Stuckert Karoline, MTV 1846 Gießen, 92 | 03.59.35 |
| | | | |
1 | 546 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 03.20.01 |
2 | 535 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 03.53.33 |
3 | 540 | W35 | Habermehl Nadine, SV Erfurtshausen, 79 | 04.26.26 |
| | | | |
1 | 559 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Buseck, 78 | 03.42.49 |
2 | 541 | W40 | Peralta Joana, ECB Running Section, 75 | 03.58.20 |
| | | | |
1 | 608 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC Licher Wald, 72 | 03.15.26 |
2 | 567 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender, 71 | 04.26.26 |
| | | | |
1 | 584 | W50 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 03.36.53 |
2 | 578 | W50 | Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66 | 04.04.49 |
3 | 570 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 04.10.33 |
| | | | |
1 | 538 | W55 | Riehl Hedwig, SV Erfurtshausen, 59 | 04.04.55 |
2 | 585 | W55 | Fuhrmann Kornelia, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 04.14.01 |
| | | | |
1 | 553 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 03.58.40 |
2 | 534 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 04.10.38 |
| | | | |
1 | 572 | W65 | Domes Marianne, SV Dodenhausen, 51 | 03.49.31 |
2 | 537 | W65 | Kremzow Heidi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 04.53.38 |
| | | | |
1 | 581 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 04.37.33 |