Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 264 | M20 | Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 | 01.22.55 |
2 | 333 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 01.29.55 |
3 | 145 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 01.30.47 |
4 | 41 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, team-naunheim.de, 93 | 01.36.09 |
5 | 21 | M20 | Seibel Janosch, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 91 | 01.42.32 |
6 | 224 | M20 | Becker Tobias, THM-Lauftreff, 91 | 01.51.44 |
7 | 201 | M20 | Pahlkötter Leonard, , 95 | 01.55.24 |
| | | | |
1 | 131 | M30 | Berg Matthias, SC Steinatal, 90 | 01.14.24 |
2 | 121 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 01.25.10 |
3 | 48 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 01.27.26 |
4 | 90 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.33.58 |
5 | 246 | M30 | Bechtum Maurice, TSV-Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 90 | 01.35.29 |
6 | 227 | M30 | Rudatzki Christian, , 86 | 01.42.22 |
7 | 399 | M30 | Schmid-Kreuzer Max, , 87 | 02.00.56 |
| | | | |
1 | 88 | M35 | Conway Mark, DSD Ireland, 85 | 01.14.31 |
2 | 186 | M35 | Haus Sedric-Steffen, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 81 | 01.21.19 |
3 | 481 | M35 | Hofmann Jan, TSV Warzenbach, 81 | 01.34.19 |
4 | 168 | M35 | Mott Jeremy, , 83 | 01.36.59 |
5 | 483 | M35 | Münch Christian, Stadtwerke Gießen, 83 | 01.39.37 |
6 | 257 | M35 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 01.40.15 |
7 | 105 | M35 | Rembowski Martin, R-Force, 81 | 01.40.27 |
8 | 50 | M35 | von-Schwichow Franz, , 81 | 01.42.04 |
9 | 59 | M35 | Maassen Christian, SV Erfurtshausen, 81 | 01.45.36 |
10 | 56 | M35 | Hollerith Andre, , 83 | 01.46.33 |
11 | 479 | M35 | Reichert Michael, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 83 | 01.49.27 |
12 | 64 | M35 | Neuser Jan, Wäller Vikings, 83 | 01.51.05 |
13 | 106 | M35 | Riedel Christian, , 85 | 02.01.16 |
| | | | |
1 | 87 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 01.23.55 |
2 | 92 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 01.24.10 |
3 | 208 | M40 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01.28.14 |
4 | 2 | M40 | Bury Krzysztof, RadoBauCom, 76 | 01.31.47 |
5 | 80 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01.33.38 |
6 | 107 | M40 | Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender Lahnau, 78 | 01.34.52 |
7 | 65 | M40 | Schäfer Björn, Wäller Vikings, 77 | 01.40.35 |
8 | 63 | M40 | Möller Thomas, Wäller Vikings, 79 | 01.44.03 |
9 | 115 | M40 | Pfeiffer Andreas, TuSpo 1920 ev Holzhausen, 77 | 01.46.08 |
10 | 408 | M40 | Schneider Mirko, , 79 | 01.46.35 |
11 | 43 | M40 | Kessler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01.52.52 |
12 | 34 | M40 | Größer Steffen, TV Hofheim, 79 | 01.53.06 |
13 | 60 | M40 | Kertesz Peter-Stephan, , 76 | 01.55.16 |
14 | 413 | M40 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 01.57.46 |
15 | 196 | M40 | Österling Kai, , 80 | 01.58.06 |
16 | 206 | M40 | Hungershausen Philipp, Stadtplanungsamt Wetzlar, 79 | 01.58.15 |
17 | 265 | M40 | Jost Alexander, , 79 | 02.00.25 |
| | | | |
1 | 28 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 01.29.32 |
2 | 62 | M45 | Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 | 01.31.39 |
3 | 205 | M45 | Glier Dominik, , 75 | 01.31.44 |
4 | 191 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.34.30 |
5 | 94 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.36.11 |
6 | 96 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.36.26 |
7 | 480 | M45 | Klönne Markus, Aarsee Runners, 75 | 01.38.06 |
8 | 100 | M45 | Burbach Holger, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.40.07 |
9 | 136 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 01.40.58 |
10 | 190 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.41.56 |
11 | 263 | M45 | Rustom Andre, MTV Gießen 1846, 72 | 01.45.34 |
12 | 71 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01.46.02 |
13 | 146 | M45 | Dross Stephan, TuSpo Holzhausen, 74 | 01.46.06 |
14 | 1 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, , 72 | 01.49.54 |
15 | 291 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar, 72 | 01.50.21 |
16 | 338 | M45 | Weidenhagen Matthias, Schwanenteich Parkrun, 71 | 01.50.39 |
17 | 53 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 72 | 01.51.39 |
18 | 216 | M45 | Deutsch Matthias, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 74 | 01.56.09 |
19 | 430 | M45 | Westen Ingo, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 72 | 01.59.12 |
20 | 86 | M45 | Dreyer Thorsten, TSV Allendorf Landsburg, 73 | 01.59.22 |
21 | 218 | M45 | Fischer Martin, , 72 | 02.03.47 |
22 | 72 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 02.04.01 |
| | | | |
1 | 269 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 01.25.42 |
2 | 184 | M50 | Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 | 01.26.51 |
3 | 37 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.32.13 |
4 | 431 | M50 | Schnitker Thorsten, Team Naunheim, 70 | 01.34.51 |
5 | 247 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 01.35.07 |
6 | 67 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 01.35.30 |
7 | 109 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 67 | 01.35.32 |
8 | 358 | M50 | Schiek Stephan, Lahnlaender, 67 | 01.39.44 |
9 | 403 | M50 | Schneider Ralf, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 01.39.51 |
10 | 395 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01.44.24 |
11 | 396 | M50 | Wolf Rene, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.45.13 |
12 | 217 | M50 | Drews Frank, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.45.57 |
13 | 193 | M50 | Zecher Mark, SV Staufenberg, 67 | 01.47.38 |
14 | 398 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01.50.26 |
15 | 113 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Giessen, 69 | 01.50.36 |
16 | 320 | M50 | Szentner Mario, SV Volpertshausen, 69 | 01.50.59 |
17 | 359 | M50 | Tempera Nuno, Spiridon Frankfurt, 69 | 01.51.18 |
18 | 116 | M50 | Heimann Klaus, Cool Runnings Steffenberg, 66 | 01.52.42 |
19 | 273 | M50 | Kornmann Jörg, LT Wetzlar, 69 | 01.53.24 |
20 | 482 | M50 | Olbrich Thomas, SV Volpertshausen, 66 | 01.54.32 |
21 | 245 | M50 | Born Christof, MTV Kronberg, 67 | 01.55.28 |
22 | 69 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V., 68 | 01.55.29 |
23 | 281 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01.55.32 |
24 | 244 | M50 | Grob Achim, Laufkombinat 2001, 68 | 02.03.36 |
25 | 124 | M50 | Poltmann Michael, , 69 | 02.08.53 |
26 | 402 | M50 | Waldschmidt Frank, Cool-Runnings, 68 | 02.11.17 |
27 | 290 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 02.12.54 |
28 | 110 | M50 | Matzek Bernhard, Allendorf Lahn, 70 | 02.20.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 357 | M55 | Westhoff Gotthard, Butzbach, 62 | 01.30.52 |
2 | 275 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.31.29 |
3 | 484 | M55 | Müller Klaus, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.32.22 |
4 | 167 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.35.13 |
5 | 58 | M55 | Herr Curt, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 63 | 01.36.03 |
6 | 478 | M55 | Kolschak Christof, , 64 | 01.36.43 |
7 | 485 | M55 | Rossberg Jörg, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 62 | 01.37.01 |
8 | 137 | M55 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.37.14 |
9 | 13 | M55 | Werner Klaus, SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen, 63 | 01.37.55 |
10 | 135 | M55 | Dörfler Dieter, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 01.44.43 |
11 | 36 | M55 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 01.45.05 |
12 | 360 | M55 | Wallwaey Dirk, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 65 | 01.47.41 |
13 | 334 | M55 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg, 65 | 01.51.32 |
14 | 261 | M55 | Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 01.54.41 |
15 | 73 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, , 64 | 01.57.08 |
16 | 428 | M55 | Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62 | 01.58.23 |
| | | | |
1 | 117 | M60 | Walch Volker, team matto, 60 | 01.34.37 |
2 | 14 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01.35.39 |
3 | 169 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 01.44.11 |
4 | 332 | M60 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01.45.41 |
5 | 114 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 01.48.29 |
6 | 429 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.55.42 |
7 | 32 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit-Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 01.58.49 |
8 | 226 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, LGV Marathon Gießen, 59 | 02.02.38 |
9 | 148 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, DBwT, 58 | 02.03.52 |
10 | 125 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 02.15.48 |
11 | 243 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 02.18.11 |
| | | | |
1 | 42 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 01.34.04 |
2 | 400 | M65 | Schick Harald, LT Biebertal, 55 | 01.40.10 |
3 | 397 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 01.42.43 |
4 | 179 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 01.45.32 |
5 | 33 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 02.01.13 |
6 | 70 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 02.04.35 |
7 | 361 | M65 | Seidler Ewald, , 51 | 02.04.46 |
8 | 112 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 02.07.16 |
9 | 410 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 03.01.40 |
| | | | |
1 | 166 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01.51.26 |
2 | 139 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 01.56.21 |
3 | 16 | M70 | Wüst Norbert, TuS Wallmerod, 49 | 02.11.58 |
4 | 220 | M70 | Frech Werner, LT Wetzlar, 50 | 02.18.47 |
| | | | |
1 | 560 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 01.35.28 |
2 | 677 | W20 | Prößer Laura, team-naunheim.de, 02 | 01.44.13 |
3 | 662 | W20 | Meier Natalie, , 91 | 02.02.56 |
4 | 616 | W20 | Koop Mareike, TSV Kleinlinden, 02 | 02.14.36 |
| | | | |
1 | 572 | W30 | Seifert Juliane, , 88 | 01.59.11 |
2 | 587 | W30 | Schwarz Stefanie, , 86 | 02.00.29 |
3 | 584 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, LT Dutenhofen 02, 86 | 02.02.22 |
4 | 680 | W30 | Theobald Stefanie, , 88 | 02.04.08 |
| | | | |
1 | 564 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.48.14 |
2 | 554 | W35 | Riedel Annemarie, , 84 | 01.54.35 |
3 | 563 | W35 | Deutsch Sonja, , 83 | 01.56.59 |
4 | 588 | W35 | Gehling Nina, TSV Butzbach, 84 | 02.05.09 |
5 | 574 | W35 | Freund Anja, LimesMädels, 85 | 02.05.12 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 01.37.43 |
2 | 583 | W40 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.46.53 |
3 | 577 | W40 | Schmitz Kerstin, RVW Gambach, 79 | 01.49.18 |
4 | 589 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV-Goßen Linden, 78 | 01.51.52 |
5 | 576 | W40 | Burkert Tanja, , 79 | 02.06.09 |
| | | | |
1 | 664 | W45 | Brandl Eva, TSG Leihgestern, 74 | 01.40.28 |
2 | 663 | W45 | Bremser Pamela, Lahnlaender Lahnau , 73 | 01.47.40 |
3 | 573 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender Lahnau, 71 | 01.50.37 |
4 | 596 | W45 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.52.09 |
5 | 619 | W45 | Weidenhagen Celia, Schwanenteich parkrun, 75 | 01.56.04 |
6 | 678 | W45 | Peralta Joana, , 75 | 02.05.49 |
7 | 586 | W45 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 02.18.39 |
| | | | |
1 | 681 | W50 | Jourdain Corinne, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 66 | 01.43.13 |
2 | 599 | W50 | Konnertz Anke, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 | 01.43.37 |
3 | 569 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01.44.07 |
4 | 682 | W50 | Wagner Britta, TSV Klein-Linden, 67 | 01.48.12 |
5 | 679 | W50 | Janssen Nina, LGV Marathon Gießen, 70 | 01.48.31 |
6 | 609 | W50 | Graulich Ruth, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69 | 01.49.37 |
7 | 553 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01.51.01 |
8 | 558 | W50 | Schnorr Angela, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.56.38 |
9 | 666 | W50 | Seibert Christina, Homberg Ohm, 69 | 02.07.24 |
10 | 556 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V., 69 | 02.33.00 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W55 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.45.10 |
2 | 590 | W55 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 01.50.43 |
3 | 612 | W55 | Schmidt Gabi, VFR Lich, 65 | 01.56.45 |
4 | 665 | W55 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Giessen, 64 | 02.19.04 |
| | | | |
1 | 565 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01.58.55 |
2 | 667 | W60 | Kluge Inge, TSG Leihgestern, 58 | 02.18.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 550 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 02.06.34 |
2 | 623 | W65 | Jüngst Barbara, ASC Weißbachtal e.V., 54 | 02.08.45 |
| | | | |
1 | 568 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 02.18.31 |