Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 26 | M20 | Lautenschlager Gabriel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 95 | 00.50.00 |
2 | 329 | M20 | Hoerdemann Dario, KSV Baunatal, 96 | 00.52.04 |
3 | 171 | M20 | Clemens Möller, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 | 00.53.23 |
4 | 421 | M20 | Weiß Moritz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 92 | 00.53.26 |
5 | 264 | M20 | Ulbrich Jan-Eric, TV Wetzlar, 99 | 00.56.14 |
6 | 97 | M20 | Otto Max, LGV Marathon Gießen, 03 | 01.01.38 |
7 | 333 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 01.02.06 |
8 | 145 | M20 | Bördner Louis, TuSpo Holzhausen, 92 | 01.02.07 |
9 | 183 | M20 | Schlottmann Nils, ASC Weißbachtal, 95 | 01.03.53 |
10 | 164 | M20 | Fricke Julian, , 94 | 01.04.12 |
11 | 41 | M20 | Schneider Konstantin, team-naunheim.de, 93 | 01.08.34 |
12 | 170 | M20 | Ulmrich Luca, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 00 | 01.10.06 |
13 | 52 | M20 | Henne Johannes, , 95 | 01.11.05 |
14 | 126 | M20 | Barnikol Julian, TV07, 94 | 01.11.53 |
15 | 187 | M20 | Meyer Alexander, , 95 | 01.16.14 |
16 | 336 | M20 | Rüsch Martin, MTV Gießen, 92 | 01.17.08 |
17 | 195 | M20 | Holtmanns Robert, , 02 | 01.23.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 188 | M30 | Berg Matthias, SC Steinatal, 90 | 00.49.59 |
2 | 121 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 00.56.44 |
3 | 405 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00.57.45 |
4 | 138 | M30 | Biedenkapp Timo, Schunk läuft, 86 | 00.58.06 |
5 | 48 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 00.58.38 |
6 | 407 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Aßlar-Werdorf, 87 | 01.00.34 |
7 | 90 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.01.05 |
8 | 111 | M30 | Kriesel Tobias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 86 | 01.01.22 |
9 | 180 | M30 | Ogrizek Andreas, LGV Marathon Gießen, 89 | 01.01.37 |
10 | 172 | M30 | Kraft Christoph, TVDÄ, 87 | 01.02.34 |
11 | 330 | M30 | Hohmann Johannes, team-naunheim.de, 90 | 01.03.15 |
12 | 432 | M30 | Schmid Andreas, , 86 | 01.05.39 |
13 | 204 | M30 | Rudatzki Christian, , 86 | 01.09.31 |
14 | 435 | M30 | Wagner Marc, Schunk Group, 87 | 01.14.33 |
15 | 399 | M30 | Schmid-Kreuzer Max, , 87 | 01.34.58 |
| | | | |
1 | 88 | M35 | Conway Mark, , 85 | 00.50.43 |
2 | 425 | M35 | Thomas Micha, LG Eder, 84 | 00.51.01 |
3 | 207 | M35 | Hoffmann Oliver, Interair Sportreisen, 84 | 00.52.51 |
4 | 186 | M35 | Haus Sedric, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 81 | 00.55.13 |
5 | 223 | M35 | Brückhof Timo, tb3-coaching, 82 | 00.55.18 |
6 | 214 | M35 | Casey Edward, Clonakiltey AC, 84 | 00.56.38 |
7 | 83 | M35 | Ott Matthias, Triathlon Wetterau, 81 | 00.58.36 |
8 | 143 | M35 | Griell Ben, Praxis für Osteopathie Wetzlar, 82 | 00.59.20 |
9 | 257 | M35 | Heilmann Danny, LGV Marathon Gießen, 85 | 01.00.10 |
10 | 327 | M35 | Hoffmann Sven, Svens Laufshop, 81 | 01.03.32 |
11 | 175 | M35 | Klug Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01.04.30 |
12 | 168 | M35 | Mott Jeremy, , 83 | 01.04.35 |
13 | 325 | M35 | Leinbach Kai, wayofmotus, 83 | 01.07.24 |
14 | 105 | M35 | Rembowski Martin, R-Force, 81 | 01.07.52 |
15 | 50 | M35 | von-Schwichow Franz, , 81 | 01.07.59 |
16 | 6 | M35 | Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 01.09.24 |
17 | 129 | M35 | Grumbach Andre, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 81 | 01.10.24 |
18 | 222 | M35 | Burger Christian, BS Heiterkeit, 82 | 01.12.14 |
19 | 322 | M35 | Hoffmann John, , 84 | 01.13.22 |
20 | 64 | M35 | Neuser Jan, Wäller Vikings, 83 | 01.13.44 |
21 | 59 | M35 | Maassen Christian, SV Erfurtshausen, 81 | 01.15.08 |
22 | 182 | M35 | Rauch Gilbert, , 83 | 01.17.42 |
23 | 194 | M35 | Zimmermann Tim, Lauffreunde Trohe Jungle, 82 | 01.17.53 |
24 | 47 | M35 | Gerhards Holger, 1. Licher Triathlon Verein e.V., 82 | 01.22.43 |
25 | 324 | M35 | Keilmann Eduard, TSV Grünberg, 81 | 01.25.01 |
26 | 106 | M35 | Riedel Christian, , 85 | 01.28.54 |
27 | 424 | M35 | Schneider Michael, SG Weizenbier, 82 | 01.29.01 |
| | | | |
1 | 87 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 00.56.23 |
2 | 92 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 00.57.58 |
3 | 197 | M40 | Bendixen Arne, , 78 | 00.59.47 |
4 | 208 | M40 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01.00.39 |
5 | 2 | M40 | Bury Krzysztof, RadoBauCom, 76 | 01.02.45 |
6 | 433 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01.03.00 |
7 | 80 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01.04.40 |
8 | 159 | M40 | Preiß Stefan, , 76 | 01.05.40 |
9 | 65 | M40 | Schäfer Björn, Wäller Vikings, 77 | 01.06.57 |
10 | 107 | M40 | Barchfeld Rüdiger, LahnLaender Lahnau, 78 | 01.07.57 |
11 | 63 | M40 | Möller Thomas, Wäller Vikings, 79 | 01.10.40 |
12 | 335 | M40 | Nikolaus Kai-Arne, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 76 | 01.11.51 |
13 | 408 | M40 | Schneider Mirko, , 79 | 01.15.26 |
14 | 200 | M40 | Gräb Daniel, , 76 | 01.15.45 |
15 | 43 | M40 | Kessler Michael, TV07, 77 | 01.16.34 |
16 | 196 | M40 | Österling Kai, , 80 | 01.18.41 |
17 | 115 | M40 | Pfeiffer Andreas, TuSpo 1920 ev Holzhausen, 77 | 01.18.55 |
18 | 265 | M40 | Jost Alexander, , 79 | 01.19.34 |
19 | 198 | M40 | Schnitker Sven, LGV Marathon Giessen, 77 | 01.20.23 |
20 | 102 | M40 | Bohl Konrad, , 78 | 01.21.51 |
21 | 413 | M40 | Theiß Lars, VfL Weitershain, 79 | 01.22.00 |
22 | 66 | M40 | Diedrich Christian, , 77 | 01.22.58 |
23 | 157 | M40 | Schroer Patrick, , 79 | 01.24.35 |
| | | | |
1 | 321 | M45 | Ottinger Lars, TV08 Grüningen, 74 | 01.00.24 |
2 | 89 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, TV07, 74 | 01.01.02 |
3 | 62 | M45 | Naundorf Oliver, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 75 | 01.01.08 |
4 | 28 | M45 | Karger Volker, MTV 1846 Gießen, 71 | 01.01.17 |
5 | 422 | M45 | Steinert Ralf, TSV Nieder-Mörlen, 74 | 01.02.02 |
6 | 276 | M45 | Hoffmann Daniel, FC St. Pauli, 72 | 01.02.26 |
7 | 191 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.03.55 |
8 | 94 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.04.46 |
9 | 190 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.05.44 |
10 | 96 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.06.03 |
11 | 100 | M45 | Burbach Holger, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.06.58 |
12 | 136 | M45 | Bamberger Martin, TV06 Goßfelden, 72 | 01.08.40 |
13 | 263 | M45 | Rustom Andre, MTV Gießen 1846, 72 | 01.10.47 |
14 | 219 | M45 | Becker carsten, Lahnau Läufer, 72 | 01.11.24 |
15 | 53 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 72 | 01.13.25 |
16 | 71 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 01.14.52 |
17 | 291 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar, 72 | 01.15.07 |
18 | 1 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, , 72 | 01.15.25 |
19 | 216 | M45 | Deutsch Matthias, Lauftreff "Schwarze Teufel" Trais-Horloff, 74 | 01.15.52 |
20 | 337 | M45 | Rinn Boris, , 71 | 01.15.57 |
21 | 146 | M45 | Dross Stephan, TuSpo Holzhausen, 74 | 01.17.01 |
22 | 176 | M45 | Franken Johannes, , 74 | 01.18.30 |
23 | 161 | M45 | Rainer Leo, Alex´s little Running Club, 73 | 01.21.24 |
24 | 430 | M45 | Westen Ingo, DLRG Tri Team Wetzlar, 72 | 01.22.05 |
25 | 423 | M45 | Schneider Ralf, SV Ehringshausen, 71 | 01.22.40 |
26 | 86 | M45 | Dreyer Thorsten, TSV Allendorf Landsburg, 73 | 01.23.09 |
27 | 218 | M45 | Fischer Martin, , 72 | 01.23.18 |
28 | 72 | M45 | Wagner Michael, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.24.51 |
| | | | |
1 | 184 | M50 | Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70 | 00.58.50 |
2 | 269 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 00.59.27 |
3 | 109 | M50 | Harsy Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 67 | 01.03.07 |
4 | 319 | M50 | Lendeckel Stefan, Schlangenzahl, 67 | 01.03.13 |
5 | 67 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 01.03.31 |
6 | 37 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.04.14 |
7 | 31 | M50 | Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 01.04.52 |
8 | 431 | M50 | Schnitker Thorsten, Team Naunheim, 70 | 01.05.11 |
9 | 93 | M50 | Stöckl Udo, LG Brechen, 70 | 01.06.52 |
10 | 403 | M50 | Schneider Ralf, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66 | 01.08.59 |
11 | 395 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01.09.19 |
12 | 193 | M50 | Zecher Mark, SV Staufenberg, 67 | 01.09.23 |
13 | 217 | M50 | Drews Frank, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.11.26 |
14 | 289 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01.11.28 |
15 | 116 | M50 | Heimann Klaus, Cool Runnings Steffenberg, 66 | 01.13.36 |
16 | 69 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg e.V., 68 | 01.15.30 |
17 | 320 | M50 | Szentner Mario, SV Volpertshausen, 69 | 01.15.38 |
18 | 281 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01.15.51 |
19 | 113 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Giessen, 69 | 01.16.26 |
20 | 142 | M50 | Keim Ralf, Treiser LWT, 67 | 01.17.41 |
21 | 402 | M50 | Waldschmidt Frank, Cool-Runnings, 68 | 01.18.42 |
22 | 398 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01.19.16 |
23 | 185 | M50 | Press Jörg, Lauftreff Dutenhofen, 69 | 01.19.36 |
24 | 273 | M50 | Kornmann Jörg, LT Wetzlar, 69 | 01.20.11 |
25 | 323 | M50 | Neeb Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 68 | 01.23.14 |
26 | 286 | M50 | Roth Markus, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 67 | 01.23.48 |
27 | 124 | M50 | Poltmann Michael, , 69 | 01.23.52 |
28 | 75 | M50 | Stamer Jan, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 68 | 01.26.04 |
29 | 133 | M50 | Baumann Kai, , 70 | 01.27.04 |
30 | 290 | M50 | Roth Frank, TSG Leihgestern, 67 | 01.33.55 |
31 | 110 | M50 | Matzek Bernhard, Allendorf Lahn, 70 | 01.34.52 |
32 | 177 | M50 | Sturm Andreas, Schwanenteich Parkrunner , 66 | 01.41.05 |
| | | | |
1 | 275 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.03.21 |
2 | 173 | M55 | Büchele Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61 | 01.03.22 |
3 | 58 | M55 | Herr Curt, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 63 | 01.04.39 |
4 | 189 | M55 | Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01.05.08 |
5 | 167 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.05.25 |
6 | 13 | M55 | Werner Klaus, SV Blau-Weiß Dodenhausen, 63 | 01.05.54 |
7 | 23 | M55 | Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 01.07.04 |
8 | 137 | M55 | Agel Michael, Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.08.23 |
9 | 38 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.09.46 |
10 | 215 | M55 | Baroth Achim, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.10.30 |
11 | 154 | M55 | Schneweis Stefan, MTV 1846 Gießen, 65 | 01.11.54 |
12 | 135 | M55 | Dörfler Dieter, team-naunheim.de, 63 | 01.12.02 |
13 | 36 | M55 | Kornmann Ralf, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 01.13.18 |
14 | 392 | M55 | Trautmann Stefan, TSV Grünberg, 64 | 01.14.46 |
15 | 334 | M55 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg, 65 | 01.15.59 |
16 | 40 | M55 | Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63 | 01.17.11 |
17 | 35 | M55 | Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 01.17.49 |
18 | 261 | M55 | Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 01.19.04 |
19 | 428 | M55 | Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62 | 01.20.21 |
20 | 73 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, , 64 | 01.23.04 |
21 | 118 | M55 | Koch Hans-Jürgen, Cool Runnings, 65 | 01.23.25 |
22 | 260 | M55 | Ludwig Martin, CAN Automobile, 62 | 01.24.26 |
23 | 426 | M55 | Schmiga Steffen, SG Vetzberg, 64 | 01.26.41 |
24 | 331 | M55 | Koch Erich, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 61 | 01.26.52 |
25 | 258 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 01.34.45 |
| | | | |
1 | 14 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 01.06.13 |
2 | 117 | M60 | Walch Volker, team matto, 60 | 01.06.27 |
3 | 192 | M60 | Schäfer Hans-Peter, MTV 1846 Gießen, 56 | 01.07.58 |
4 | 162 | M60 | Streuber Frank, Treiser LWT, 58 | 01.09.53 |
5 | 57 | M60 | Schraub Fridbald, Laufteam Ober-Mörlen, 56 | 01.10.26 |
6 | 169 | M60 | Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57 | 01.12.52 |
7 | 332 | M60 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 01.13.28 |
8 | 114 | M60 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59 | 01.13.56 |
9 | 434 | M60 | Schmitt Rainer, TSG Alten-Buseck, 59 | 01.14.12 |
10 | 128 | M60 | Balß Peter, SC-Oberlahn, 58 | 01.17.03 |
11 | 270 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 01.17.38 |
12 | 165 | M60 | Niestolik Harry, Lahnau, 56 | 01.18.51 |
13 | 32 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit-Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 01.19.28 |
14 | 98 | M60 | Otto Siegfried, LGV Marathon Gießen, 59 | 01.22.32 |
15 | 429 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.24.33 |
16 | 17 | M60 | Bender Karlheinz, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 60 | 01.24.41 |
17 | 148 | M60 | Gemmer Jürgen, DBwT, 58 | 01.29.50 |
18 | 221 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 01.33.52 |
19 | 125 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59 | 01.35.49 |
20 | 178 | M60 | Bennemann Jürgen, TSV Butzbach, 56 | 01.36.55 |
| | | | |
1 | 42 | M65 | Bossert Ralf, TV Rennerod, 51 | 01.04.41 |
2 | 400 | M65 | Schick Harald, LT Biebertal, 55 | 01.10.14 |
3 | 338 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Giessen, 51 | 01.10.28 |
4 | 179 | M65 | Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52 | 01.12.07 |
5 | 326 | M65 | Merkel Egbert, TSV Cappel, 53 | 01.19.21 |
6 | 33 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 01.19.43 |
7 | 427 | M65 | Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 | 01.20.39 |
8 | 112 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 01.24.23 |
9 | 70 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 01.28.36 |
10 | 163 | M65 | Reim Peter, Team Dalheim, 53 | 01.30.56 |
11 | 76 | M65 | Dudzic Christian-Peter, GrandSheiks-The First 21km, 52 | 01.39.31 |
12 | 410 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 02.00.56 |
| | | | |
1 | 166 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01.16.04 |
2 | 139 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 01.18.44 |
3 | 181 | M70 | Berger Mario, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Giessen, 50 | 01.22.56 |
4 | 68 | M70 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 01.24.11 |
5 | 16 | M70 | Wüst Norbert, TuS Wallmerod, 49 | 01.28.08 |
6 | 328 | M70 | Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg, 50 | 01.34.35 |
7 | 220 | M70 | Frech Werner, LT Wetzlar, 50 | 01.36.01 |
| | | | |
1 | 213 | M75 | Barth Lothar, Lauffreudige Kirchvers, 45 | 01.20.15 |
| | | | |
1 | 318 | M80 | Kronsbein Manfred, LGV Marathon Gießen, 40 | 01.22.23 |
| | | | |
1 | 560 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 01.03.30 |
2 | 620 | W20 | Sänger Theresa, , 96 | 01.08.00 |
3 | 594 | W20 | Kopp Lisa, TSV Krofdorf, 97 | 01.09.06 |
4 | 624 | W20 | Wannowius Marie, AHS Lauftreff Gießen, 93 | 01.09.55 |
5 | 626 | W20 | Bürgel Lisa-Marie, ASC Weißbachtal, 93 | 01.10.36 |
6 | 649 | W20 | Jowanowitsch Ines, MTV Gießen, 94 | 01.14.24 |
7 | 636 | W20 | Ackermann Julia, , 93 | 01.15.31 |
8 | 658 | W20 | Möller Franziska, LGV Marathon, 2005 | 01.21.19 |
9 | 660 | W20 | Franken Sam, LGV Marathon Gießen, 2001 | 01.21.21 |
10 | 616 | W20 | Koop Mareike, TSV Kleinlinden, 02 | 01.31.13 |
| | | | |
1 | 580 | W30 | Wesp Veronika, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 87 | 01.09.43 |
2 | 656 | W30 | Lewerenz Jessica, Racing Aloha, 89 | 01.14.56 |
3 | 587 | W30 | Schwarz Stefanie, , 86 | 01.18.53 |
4 | 584 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, LT Dutenhofen 02, 86 | 01.19.35 |
5 | 572 | W30 | Seifert Juliane, , 88 | 01.19.53 |
6 | 621 | W30 | Klug Manuela, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.23.13 |
7 | 628 | W30 | Mohr Vera, SV Ehringshausen, 87 | 01.31.44 |
8 | 544 | W30 | Stein Ann-Kristin, Gießener SV, 89 | 01.32.07 |
| | | | |
1 | 564 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.16.43 |
2 | 554 | W35 | Riedel Annemarie, , 84 | 01.20.16 |
3 | 563 | W35 | Deutsch Sonja, , 83 | 01.22.03 |
4 | 588 | W35 | Gehling Nina, TSV Butzbach, 84 | 01.28.22 |
5 | 574 | W35 | Freund Anja, LimesMädels, 85 | 01.28.23 |
6 | 591 | W35 | Steinmüller Marina, Schwanenteich Parkrun, 83 | 01.34.57 |
7 | 642 | W35 | Wenzel Tanja, SG Quembach, 81 | 01.40.50 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 01.06.48 |
2 | 583 | W40 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.08.50 |
3 | 631 | W40 | Berkenkemper Isabella, Team DanPT.de, 79 | 01.11.11 |
4 | 589 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV-Goßen Linden, 78 | 01.15.24 |
5 | 632 | W40 | Alban Yella, LG Laubach, 76 | 01.15.46 |
6 | 577 | W40 | Schmitz Kerstin, RVW Gambach, 79 | 01.16.37 |
7 | 647 | W40 | Nowack Sabine, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 76 | 01.18.37 |
8 | 618 | W40 | Myny Kristina, LGV Marathon Giessen, 77 | 01.20.57 |
9 | 575 | W40 | Brömer Kerstin, Fitalis Wettenberg, 78 | 01.21.27 |
10 | 576 | W40 | Burkert Tanja, , 79 | 01.27.17 |
11 | 639 | W40 | Kogej Claudia, Schwanenteich Parkrunners, 77 | 01.34.02 |
| | | | |
1 | 637 | W45 | Lendeckel Friederike, Schlangenzahl, 75 | 01.10.04 |
2 | 643 | W45 | Pyrlik Simone, Dextro-Energy-Team, 74 | 01.14.18 |
3 | 573 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, LahnLaender Lahnau, 71 | 01.15.32 |
4 | 596 | W45 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.17.17 |
5 | 595 | W45 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.17.27 |
6 | 650 | W45 | Friedl-Grötsch Judith, TSG Leihgestern, 72 | 01.18.46 |
7 | 619 | W45 | Weidenhagen Celia, Schwanenteich parkrun, 75 | 01.20.03 |
8 | 592 | W45 | Plattenberg Tanja, Bürgerverein Gisselberg, 72 | 01.33.32 |
9 | 532 | W45 | Hucht Maike, TV07, 75 | 01.33.56 |
10 | 586 | W45 | Westen Britta, team-naunheim.de, 74 | 01.34.00 |
11 | 627 | W45 | Eisenkrämer Carmen, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.38.07 |
12 | 557 | W45 | Stöber Sonja, Bürgerverein Gisselberg, 72 | 01.44.39 |
| | | | |
1 | 599 | W50 | Konnertz Anke, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 69 | 01.10.11 |
2 | 654 | W50 | Schubert Gabi, Treiser LWT, 66 | 01.10.49 |
3 | 569 | W50 | Zenelji Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 01.11.56 |
4 | 553 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01.14.36 |
5 | 646 | W50 | Meinel Renate, Treiser LWT, 68 | 01.17.26 |
6 | 558 | W50 | Schnorr Angela, team-naunheim.de, 70 | 01.18.21 |
7 | 600 | W50 | Friedrich Constanze, TSV Lützellinden, 66 | 01.18.22 |
8 | 648 | W50 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team-Gießen, 70 | 01.18.38 |
9 | 617 | W50 | Schneweis Anette, , 67 | 01.20.41 |
10 | 657 | W50 | Kopecky Vera, , 67 | 01.20.55 |
11 | 638 | W50 | Kornmann Tanja, LT Wetzlar, 70 | 01.25.08 |
12 | 629 | W50 | Brandl Stephanie, SV Altenburg, 70 | 01.31.57 |
13 | 652 | W50 | Schneider Annette, LT Biebertal, 70 | 01.35.05 |
14 | 644 | W50 | Triller Elke, LGV Marathon Gießen, 66 | 01.35.19 |
15 | 545 | W50 | Seifert Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01.35.29 |
16 | 556 | W50 | Gutberlet Silvia, Marburger Ruderverein von 1911 e.V., 69 | 01.35.32 |
17 | 622 | W50 | Sturm Kirstin, Schwanenteich Parkrunner, 69 | 01.41.04 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W55 | Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 01.10.29 |
2 | 590 | W55 | Mauthe Pia, TV Großen-Buseck, 65 | 01.15.50 |
3 | 645 | W55 | Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 | 01.19.19 |
4 | 635 | W55 | Schmidt Gabi, VFR Lich, 65 | 01.22.14 |
5 | 641 | W55 | Hoffarth Claudia, TV Lohra, 64 | 01.22.17 |
6 | 655 | W55 | Schimpf Andrea, TV07, 64 | 01.31.29 |
7 | 653 | W55 | Beerboom Rita, LT Biebertal, 64 | 01.35.06 |
8 | 581 | W55 | Bader Heike, LGV Marathon-Gießen, 64 | 01.35.18 |
| | | | |
1 | 651 | W60 | Hermanns Marieluise, LahnLaender Lahnau, 60 | 01.20.56 |
2 | 565 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01.21.13 |
3 | 659 | W60 | Wegerle Anke, team-naunheim.de, 60 | 01.35.30 |
| | | | |
1 | 623 | W65 | Jüngst Barbara, ASC Weißbachtal e.V., 54 | 01.27.21 |
2 | 550 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 01.28.40 |
| | | | |
1 | 640 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 01.30.34 |
2 | 568 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01.30.54 |