Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 01.13.35 |
2 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 01.17.42 |
3 | 76 | M20 | Rink Tobias, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01.22.37 |
4 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 01.25.02 |
5 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 01.25.29 |
6 | 74 | M20 | Kern Felix, TSG Kleinostheim, 98 | 01.27.12 |
7 | 477 | M20 | Wack Jörn, FC Oberwalgern, 91 | 01.28.08 |
8 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 01.30.19 |
9 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 01.30.36 |
10 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 01.31.20 |
11 | 265 | M20 | Musial Lukasz, TSC Freispeed Bodenheim, 90 | 01.38.59 |
12 | 465 | M20 | Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95 | 01.39.15 |
13 | 261 | M20 | Frano Pascal, FVV Laufen, 94 | 02.34.45 |
14 | 260 | M20 | Frano Patrick, FVV Laufen, 94 | 02.34.46 |
| | | | |
1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 01.13.10 |
2 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 01.21.52 |
3 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 01.23.07 |
4 | 91 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 01.26.47 |
5 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 01.28.50 |
6 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 01.34.57 |
7 | 279 | M30 | Graeve Tobias, TC Manderbach, 85 | 01.35.31 |
8 | 338 | M30 | Mauthe Sebastian, TSV Rödgen, 89 | 01.37.26 |
9 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 01.41.08 |
10 | 478 | M30 | Simku Peter, OSC Kassel, 87 | 01.44.11 |
11 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 01.48.23 |
12 | 266 | M30 | Falgenhauer Michael-Ben, , 88 | 01.48.41 |
| | | | |
1 | 36 | M35 | Sturm Chris, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01.23.50 |
2 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 01.23.59 |
3 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 01.25.54 |
4 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 01.26.16 |
5 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 01.28.11 |
6 | 276 | M35 | Hoffmann Sven-Horst, Holzwurm Marburg, 81 | 01.28.15 |
7 | 160 | M35 | Böhm Paul, , 80 | 01.38.05 |
8 | 204 | M35 | Lühring Sebastian, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 84 | 01.38.48 |
9 | 388 | M35 | Kopelke Sönke, , 80 | 01.39.01 |
10 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 01.44.05 |
11 | 262 | M35 | Mott Jeremy, , 83 | 01.45.06 |
12 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 01.47.57 |
13 | 274 | M35 | Hollerith André, , 83 | 01.52.38 |
14 | 147 | M35 | Auerbach Ruben-Alexander, , 81 | 02.07.39 |
15 | 335 | M35 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 02.14.18 |
16 | 336 | M35 | Sygusch Jakob, , 84 | 02.14.19 |
17 | 281 | M35 | Beutell Frank, TeamBerget.de, 82 | 02.20.34 |
| | | | |
1 | 273 | M40 | Huhndorf Martin, SC Neukirchen, 77 | 01.20.20 |
2 | 258 | M40 | Weber Jürgen, , 78 | 01.23.32 |
3 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 01.24.19 |
4 | 378 | M40 | Schulz-Thomé Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 79 | 01.26.01 |
5 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 01.26.35 |
6 | 384 | M40 | Schäfer Marc-Philippe, , 77 | 01.26.49 |
7 | 45 | M40 | Kahn Christoph, Tuspo Hörbach, 79 | 01.27.08 |
8 | 282 | M40 | Bendixen Arne, , 78 | 01.28.12 |
9 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 01.33.26 |
10 | 280 | M40 | Barckfeld Rüdiger, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 78 | 01.34.13 |
11 | 192 | M40 | Klönne Markus, Aarsee Runners, 75 | 01.34.31 |
12 | 236 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 01.35.39 |
13 | 271 | M40 | Ihlefeld Hagen, , 75 | 01.44.44 |
14 | 275 | M40 | Brinker Dominik, LTG Gelnhaar, 76 | 01.46.21 |
15 | 389 | M40 | Pojezny Nikolas, , 77 | 01.58.42 |
16 | 257 | M40 | Gluch Andreas, , 75 | 02.07.45 |
| | | | |
1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 01.17.31 |
2 | 105 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 01.30.24 |
3 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 01.34.12 |
4 | 210 | M45 | Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 01.34.25 |
5 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 01.37.56 |
6 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.38.28 |
7 | 458 | M45 | Eisenkrämer Dirk, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 01.41.46 |
8 | 390 | M45 | Mitkov Michael, TV Hersfeld, 73 | 01.42.33 |
9 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 01.43.02 |
10 | 469 | M45 | Deutsch Matthias, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 74 | 01.49.04 |
11 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 01.50.01 |
12 | 180 | M45 | Kepper Sascha, LT Schwarz Sechshelden, 72 | 01.57.01 |
13 | 387 | M45 | Püttmann Randy, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 02.02.53 |
| | | | |
1 | 264 | M50 | Schiller Thomas, MTV Kronberg, 65 | 01.29.09 |
2 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 01.30.39 |
3 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.31.07 |
4 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 01.31.38 |
5 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 01.33.05 |
6 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 01.37.52 |
7 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 01.38.00 |
8 | 127 | M50 | Butz Franz, LGV Marathon Gießen, 65 | 01.39.48 |
9 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 01.40.15 |
10 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 01.42.58 |
11 | 278 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01.43.04 |
12 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 01.44.43 |
13 | 277 | M50 | Henrich Frank, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 65 | 01.47.52 |
14 | 269 | M50 | Müller Michael, SG Rechtenbach Lauftreff, 66 | 01.47.58 |
15 | 267 | M50 | ter-Jung Hendrik, , 65 | 01.48.08 |
16 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 01.48.55 |
17 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 01.51.42 |
18 | 268 | M50 | Kaya Ismail, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 01.51.46 |
19 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 01.54.49 |
20 | 203 | M50 | Mulitze Thomas, VFB Friedberg, 68 | 01.56.13 |
21 | 270 | M50 | Alberts Harald, , 66 | 01.57.09 |
22 | 103 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 02.04.36 |
23 | 239 | M50 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 02.07.37 |
| | | | |
1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 01.25.35 |
2 | 232 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 01.31.15 |
3 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 01.33.34 |
4 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 01.39.58 |
5 | 466 | M55 | Feurer Frank-Harry, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62 | 01.40.58 |
6 | 55 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 01.52.50 |
7 | 462 | M55 | Gremm Burkhard, Rhönläufer, 60 | 01.53.36 |
8 | 476 | M55 | Vohl Stephan, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 63 | 02.03.49 |
9 | 174 | M55 | Ludwig Martin, CAN automobile, 62 | 02.10.09 |
| | | | |
1 | 332 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 01.36.25 |
2 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 01.48.54 |
3 | 161 | M60 | Elbrecht Heinz, Hillhunter-Hessen, 58 | 01.52.46 |
4 | 213 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 01.53.12 |
5 | 22 | M60 | Waldschmidt Ullrich, Wetzlar, 57 | 01.54.20 |
6 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 01.54.56 |
7 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 02.00.33 |
8 | 115 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 02.05.40 |
9 | 479 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 02.09.45 |
10 | 259 | M60 | Seifert Wolfgang, FVV Laufen, 59 | 02.33.26 |
| | | | |
1 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 01.35.47 |
2 | 60 | M65 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 01.46.42 |
3 | 170 | M65 | Zittlau Werner, TSV Cappel, 51 | 01.54.37 |
4 | 316 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 01.59.42 |
5 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 02.00.31 |
6 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 02.01.19 |
7 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 02.06.31 |
8 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 02.06.53 |
9 | 132 | M65 | Barfuss Heinz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 52 | 02.10.15 |
10 | 182 | M65 | Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 50 | 02.12.20 |
11 | 326 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 02.24.13 |
| | | | |
1 | 31 | M70 | Jatsch Otto, team-naunheim.de, 47 | 01.50.27 |
2 | 129 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 01.56.23 |
| | | | |
1 | 655 | W20 | Rachowski Franziska, LAZ Gießen, 92 | 01.28.14 |
2 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 01.34.56 |
3 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 01.40.57 |
4 | 604 | W20 | Michel Romina, Team LaufStil Sinn, 96 | 01.43.27 |
5 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Team Laufstil Sinn, 93 | 01.49.21 |
6 | 652 | W20 | Keiner Jenny, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 01.59.15 |
7 | 597 | W20 | Fritsch Magdalena, TSG Leihgestern, 90 | 02.02.05 |
| | | | |
1 | 651 | W30 | Gierth Cornelia, TeamBevegt.de, 86 | 02.00.03 |
2 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 02.02.46 |
3 | 598 | W30 | Diehl Fabienne, LT Butzbach, 89 | 02.04.52 |
| | | | |
1 | 546 | W35 | Schütt Jana, SF BG Marburg, 81 | 01.34.29 |
2 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 01.36.51 |
3 | 584 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 01.49.19 |
4 | 617 | W35 | Diehl Danielle, SVP Fauerbach, 82 | 02.04.43 |
| | | | |
1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 01.35.53 |
2 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 01.45.31 |
3 | 556 | W40 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 01.47.03 |
4 | 611 | W40 | Föhre Mascha, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.51.47 |
5 | 657 | W40 | Spengler Tanja, TSG Leihgestern, 75 | 01.53.43 |
6 | 654 | W40 | Hofmann Nicole, , 76 | 01.56.01 |
7 | 653 | W40 | Lohse Katrin, LG Dill, 76 | 02.03.24 |
8 | 552 | W40 | Kogej Claudia, claudia_runner_mom, 77 | 02.03.25 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 01.27.07 |
2 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 01.47.33 |
3 | 656 | W45 | Friedl-Grötsch Judith, TSG Leihgestern, 72 | 01.54.46 |
4 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 01.56.07 |
| | | | |
1 | 634 | W50 | Graulich Ruth, LGV Marathon-Gießen, 69 | 01.42.44 |
2 | 649 | W50 | Lenhard Iris, , 66 | 01.50.41 |
3 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 01.52.03 |
4 | 567 | W50 | Walter Karin, TV07, 65 | 01.58.20 |
5 | 648 | W50 | Seibert Christina, TTG Schadenbach, 69 | 02.05.36 |
| | | | |
1 | 596 | W55 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 02.00.40 |
2 | 633 | W55 | Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 02.04.25 |
3 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 02.07.13 |
4 | 615 | W55 | Fischer Ines, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 02.16.24 |
| | | | |
1 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 01.55.54 |
2 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 01.59.47 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 02.16.11 |
2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 02.20.33 |
| | | | |
1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 02.12.49 |
2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 02.15.35 |