Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 02.36.48 |
2 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 02.47.03 |
3 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 03.03.19 |
4 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 03.04.24 |
5 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 03.08.47 |
6 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 03.10.46 |
7 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 03.12.52 |
| | | | |
1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 02.37.43 |
2 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 02.56.41 |
3 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 02.58.23 |
4 | 91 | M30 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 03.06.43 |
5 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 03.08.19 |
6 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 03.18.10 |
7 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 03.37.55 |
8 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 03.43.44 |
| | | | |
1 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 02.58.40 |
2 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 03.00.53 |
3 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 03.05.42 |
4 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 03.10.29 |
5 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 03.44.00 |
6 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 03.46.56 |
7 | 335 | M35 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 04.42.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 02.58.51 |
2 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 03.03.04 |
3 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 03.12.29 |
4 | 236 | M40 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 03.28.14 |
| | | | |
1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 02.44.10 |
2 | 105 | M45 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 03.11.33 |
3 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 03.22.56 |
4 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 03.26.00 |
5 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 03.26.09 |
6 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 03.26.53 |
7 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 03.48.36 |
| | | | |
1 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 03.11.45 |
2 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 03.13.24 |
3 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03.14.37 |
4 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 03.18.32 |
5 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 03.27.44 |
6 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 03.29.33 |
7 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 03.33.37 |
8 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 03.38.18 |
9 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 03.41.31 |
10 | 278 | M50 | Enenkel Dirk, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 03.46.28 |
11 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 03.50.36 |
12 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 03.56.08 |
13 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 04.01.12 |
14 | 103 | M50 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 04.06.17 |
| | | | |
1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 03.01.19 |
2 | 232 | M55 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 03.14.25 |
3 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 03.20.35 |
4 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 03.29.07 |
5 | 55 | M55 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 03.58.32 |
| | | | |
1 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 03.51.16 |
2 | 213 | M60 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 03.54.51 |
3 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 04.01.28 |
4 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 04.04.08 |
5 | 115 | M60 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 04.24.52 |
6 | 479 | M60 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 04.33.34 |
| | | | |
1 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 03.25.59 |
2 | 60 | M65 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 03.46.31 |
3 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 04.11.58 |
4 | 316 | M65 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 04.15.14 |
5 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 04.16.23 |
6 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 04.20.03 |
7 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 04.27.03 |
8 | 326 | M65 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 05.13.04 |
| | | | |
1 | 129 | M70 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 04.05.55 |
| | | | |
1 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 03.26.13 |
2 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 03.32.59 |
3 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Team Laufstil Sinn, 93 | 03.58.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 04.16.34 |
| | | | |
1 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 03.27.55 |
2 | 584 | W35 | König Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 03.52.42 |
| | | | |
1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 03.21.03 |
2 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 03.45.25 |
3 | 556 | W40 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 03.49.03 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 03.04.53 |
2 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 03.48.09 |
3 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 04.02.47 |
| | | | |
1 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 03.55.03 |
| | | | |
1 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 04.19.10 |
| | | | |
1 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 04.05.38 |
2 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 04.11.46 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 04.44.58 |
2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 04.51.51 |
| | | | |
1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 04.39.09 |
2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 04.47.08 |