Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 722 | LM | Möller Clemens, VfL 1860 Marburg, 97 | 00:16:29 |
2 | 721 | LM | Möller Jakob, VfL 1860 Marburg, 94 | 00:17:01 |
3 | 779 | LM | Schiefer Lucas, LAZ Gießen, 04 | 00:18:07 |
4 | 809 | LM | Stöber Tom, TV Wetzlar, 05 | 00:18:24 |
5 | 812 | LM | Regina Finn, TV Wetzlar, 06 | 00:18:29 |
6 | 836 | LM | Gürsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:18:37 |
7 | 774 | LM | Hühn Stefan, , 78 | 00:18:55 |
8 | 706 | LM | Seth Christian, TV08 Grüningen, 93 | 00:19:31 |
9 | 837 | LM | Görhing Paul, ASC 1990 Breidenbach, 94 | 00:19:44 |
10 | 705 | LM | Ulmrich Luca, TSV Korfdorf-Gleiberg, 00 | 00:19:46 |
11 | 783 | LM | Nispel Frank, Ausdauer Sport Verein Marburg, 71 | 00:20:19 |
12 | 735 | LM | von-Heemskerck Frederik, VfL 1860 Marburg, 10 | 00:20:59 |
13 | 847 | LM | Growitsch Konstantin, TV07, 04 | 00:21:03 |
14 | 782 | LM | von-Heemskerck Christian, VFL Marburg, 80 | 00:21:09 |
15 | 733 | LM | Rothmann Konrad, VfL 1860 Marburg, 08 | 00:21:51 |
16 | 732 | LM | Steiß Laurenz-Christian, VfL 1860 Marburg, 07 | 00:22:17 |
17 | 790 | LM | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00:22:21 |
18 | 761 | LM | Herbst Sebastian, LG Glashütten, 89 | 00:22:49 |
19 | 710 | LM | Dyllus Tom-Christopher, Pohlheim, 03 | 00:23:02 |
20 | 775 | LM | Nägler Niclas, LG Laubach-Ettingshausen, 05 | 00:23:28 |
21 | 785 | LM | Scharmann Mike, LG Ettingshausen-Laubach, 76 | 00:24:00 |
22 | 845 | LM | Dinges Tobias, LG Glashütten, 77 | 00:24:07 |
23 | 844 | LM | Karger Len, MTV 1846 Gießen, 06 | 00:24:24 |
24 | 794 | LM | Matheis Lasse, TV07, 06 | 00:25:08 |
25 | 838 | LM | Hänel Frank, LG Ettingshausen-Laubach, 72 | 00:25:25 |
26 | 767 | LM | Heßler Benedikt, LG Ettingshausen Laubach, 05 | 00:25:26 |
27 | 792 | LM | Pütz Marius-Rico, , 96 | 00:26:07 |
28 | 749 | LM | Felde Kurt, LGV Marathon Gießen, 41 | 00:26:10 |
29 | 846 | LM | Kraus Tim, , 93 | 00:26:17 |
30 | 773 | LM | Catalanotto Marco, , 87 | 00:26:29 |
31 | 739 | LM | Kahn Hendrik, TV Herborn, 08 | 00:26:45 |
32 | 842 | LM | Dauber Jarno-Raik, VFL Marburg Triathlon, 07 | 00:26:49 |
33 | 736 | LM | von-Heemskerck Maximilian, VfL 1860 Marburg, 09 | 00:26:50 |
34 | 780 | LM | Lotz Patrick, Artiva, 84 | 00:27:09 |
35 | 778 | LM | Emrich Wolfgang, Schunk läuft, 66 | 00:27:26 |
36 | 737 | LM | Ostkamp Jan, VfL 1860 Marburg, 06 | 00:27:36 |
37 | 731 | LM | Kramer Volker, SV Annerod, 42 | 00:27:59 |
38 | 802 | LM | Wagner Frank, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 76 | 00:28:00 |
39 | 777 | LM | Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59 | 00:29:44 |
40 | 766 | LM | Alber Steffen, ARTIVA, 80 | 00:30:47 |
41 | 770 | LM | Fischer Carsten, , 71 | 00:32:25 |
| | | | |
1 | 843 | LW | Dauber Birgit, VFL Marburg Triathlon, 67 | 00:20:12 |
2 | 768 | LW | Dietlind Nieke, LC Diabü Eschenburg, 84 | 00:21:02 |
3 | 781 | LW | Wagner Natalie, ASC Dillenburg, 91 | 00:21:59 |
4 | 763 | LW | Kern Inga-Simone, ASC Dillenburg, 83 | 00:22:37 |
5 | 786 | LW | Scharmann Sophie, LG Ettingshausen-Laubach, 08 | 00:23:30 |
6 | 772 | LW | Knetsch Doreen, , 86 | 00:23:49 |
7 | 784 | LW | Scharmann Lara, LG Ettingshausen-Laubach, 06 | 00:23:59 |
8 | 840 | LW | Hänel Johanna-Sophie, LG Ettingshausen-Laubach, 02 | 00:24:39 |
9 | 841 | LW | Kunz Karina, , 76 | 00:26:53 |
10 | 789 | LW | Löhnert Anna-Maria, VfB Altenvers, 03 | 00:27:48 |
11 | 839 | LW | Hoffarth Stephanie, , 69 | 00:27:57 |
12 | 764 | LW | Reinhardt Lisa, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00:28:59 |
13 | 848 | LW | Growitsch Gabriele, TV07, 68 | 00:30:44 |
14 | 701 | LW | Mattheis Silke, TV07, 70 | 00:30:45 |
15 | 791 | LW | Läßig Mira, CAN Automobile, 68 | 00:30:53 |
16 | 769 | LW | Fischer Janice, , 05 | 00:32:23 |
17 | 788 | LW | Romey Catherine, VFB Altenvers, 77 | 00:33:17 |
18 | 793 | LW | Wu Fan, , 85 | 00:34:39 |
19 | 756 | LW | Jansen Yvonne, , 71 | 00:35:27 |
| | | | |
1 | 753 | WM | Jammer Christian, Treiser LWT, 80 | 00:33:41 |
2 | 718 | WM | David Heinz, LWT Treis, 49 | 00:33:42 |
3 | 804 | WM | Viehl Jürgen, , 54 | 00:33:53 |
4 | 800 | WM | Mink Werner, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 49 | 00:34:38 |
5 | 702 | WM | Giezek Bernd, TV07, 65 | 00:37:32 |
6 | 707 | WM | Gocht Thomas, Herborn, 70 | 00:38:24 |
7 | 752 | WM | Avemann Otto, TSV Langgöns, 43 | 00:41:17 |
8 | 816 | WM | Zecher Karl-Friedrich, TV 1905 Mainzlar, 36 | 00:46:01 |
| | | | |
1 | 807 | WW | Ramdohr Andrea, FEG Herborn, 72 | 00:34:37 |
2 | 719 | WW | David Uschi, Treiser LWT, 53 | 00:35:49 |
3 | 750 | WW | Elbing Leni, LGV Marathon Gießen, 38 | 00:39:37 |
4 | 787 | WW | Triesch Miriam, FeG Herborn, 80 | 00:44:57 |