1. Lauf über 10km, sortiert nach Altersklassen

Platz

Stnr.

Klasse

Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang

Zeit

1

403

M20

Sanhaji Jamal, SF BG Marburg, 88

00.34.40

2

41

M20

Dewald Georg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 92

00.36.54

3

89

M20

Bechtum Maurice, team-naunheim.de, 90

00.38.15

4

240

M20

Pingel Christoph, Team Roter Löwe, 86

00.39.11

5

58

M20

Winter Erik, , 89

00.39.58

6

230

M20

Müller Sönke, team-naunheim.de, 90

00.40.07

7

97

M20

Bielow Max, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96

00.40.58

8

205

M20

Hans Jan-Hendrik, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 87

00.41.02

9

351

M20

Zimmer Joschka, TV Traunstein, 86

00.41.12

10

81

M20

Frank Lukas, , 95

00.43.34

11

95

M20

Bender Conrad, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 86

00.43.48

12

200

M20

Mohr Christoph, THM, 86

00.44.55

13

51

M20

Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86

00.45.04

14

52

M20

Ranft Michael, team-naunheim.de, 87

00.46.06

15

48

M20

Köchling Roland, , 88

00.46.20

16

395

M20

Seibert Jonas, TSG Leihgestern, 88

00.46.26

17

30

M20

Jeske Marcel, TV Echzell, 90

00.46.58

18

406

M20

Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87

00.47.22

19

20

M20

Stoyanov Nikolay, , 86

00.48.28

20

83

M20

Barnikol Julian-Christoph-David, TV07, 94

00.49.00

21

27

M20

Stäsch Adrian, , 92

00.49.12

22

108

M20

Bock Stefan, , 97

00.50.47

23

7

M20

Klumpp Johann-Henry, team-naunheim.de, 97

00.57.44

24

359

M20

Scoggins Joshua, TV Echzell, 97

00.59.49

25

365

M20

Stelz Tobias, , 91

01.03.36

1

84

M30

Bartels Florian, Triathlon Wetterau, 80

00.34.43

2

399

M30

Stille Sebastian, Gießen, 83

00.39.18

3

229

M30

Jakob Christoph, SF BG Marburg, 81

00.43.02

4

368

M30

Schermbach Johannes, , 80

00.43.41

5

224

M30

Oßwald Pascal, Jenoptik AG, 82

00.43.46

6

357

M30

Schierstein Nico, LG Oberquembach, 80

00.49.45

7

235

M30

Meudt Stefan, , 82

00.53.03

8

378

M30

Volk Daniel, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 81

00.53.58

9

387

M30

Otto Vitali, , 81

01.04.45

1

215

M35

Merz Torsten, Team Triathlon Dreikirchen, 77

00.39.43

2

367

M35

Weber Jürgen, ABB Cables, 78

00.41.10

3

103

M35

Barchfeld Rüdiger, AS Lahnlaender, 78

00.41.27

4

101

M35

Damm Mario, Ultra-Sport Club Marburg, 79

00.41.58

5

376

M35

Weil Volker, RSV Oppershofen, 79

00.42.07

6

25

M35

Kurreck Nikolai, , 79

00.42.15

7

225

M35

Pradel Torsten, , 79

00.42.35

8

222

M35

Peters Lars, LLT Wallernhausen, 77

00.44.17

9

49

M35

Walter Julius, , 77

00.44.28

10

56

M35

Stingl Björn, team-naunheim.de, 79

00.45.02

11

31

M35

Heck Timo, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 79

00.46.46

12

50

M35

Carl Frank, team-naunheim.de, 76

00.48.31

13

193

M35

Kircher Harald, , 76

00.51.26

14

217

M35

Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 79

00.52.10

15

405

M35

Wagenbach Marco, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 79

00.59.37

16

242

M35

Kollmer Alexander, LT Butzbach, 75

01.03.46

1

64

M40

Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72

00.37.05

2

355

M40

Saleh Fatah, LG Wetzlar, 74

00.37.24

3

207

M40

Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70

00.38.06

4

19

M40

Drobny Robert, Herborn, 72

00.38.07

5

35

M40

Stöckl Udo, LG Brechen, 70

00.39.42

6

79

M40

Baitinger Viktor, AS Lahnlaender, 72

00.39.51

7

26

M40

Simon Markus, team-naunheim.de, 72

00.40.23

8

111

M40

Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Ströher Dillenburg, 72

00.41.22

9

236

M40

Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender, 72

00.41.26

10

238

M40

Karger Volker, , 71

00.42.05

11

232

M40

Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73

00.42.20

12

227

M40

Hucht Sebastian, Team KöKo, 74

00.43.13

13

211

M40

Hehn Waldemar, LWT Allendorf-Lumda, 72

00.43.54

14

99

M40

Rinn Boris, TSV Heuchelheim, 71

00.44.08

15

90

M40

Domke Thorsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73

00.44.21

16

53

M40

Wagner Christoph, TG Camberg, 70

00.44.24

17

380

M40

Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach, 71

00.46.17

18

231

M40

Mandler Holger, team-naunheim.de, 70

00.47.15

19

100

M40

Rademacher Dirk, , 70

00.47.33

20

113

M40

Arndt Alexander, TSG Leihgestern, 71

00.48.41

21

72

M40

Blicker Karsten, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 72

00.49.15

22

249

M40

Morsch Marco, Post SV Gießen, 73

00.50.39

23

4

M40

Hieke Stephan, , 71

00.50.44

24

390

M40

Humburg Daniel, LT Butzbach, 74

00.53.16

25

61

M40

Plötz Timo, LT Butzbach, 72

00.54.09

26

213

M40

Heberling Oliver, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 70

00.54.19

27

209

M40

Rosenzweig Christian, LG Ettingshausen Laubach, 72

00.54.59

28

43

M40

Koutsimanis Alex, Reiskirchen, 73

00.57.13

1

370

M45

Wolf Rene, team-naunheim.de, 66

00.38.40

2

210

M45

Karakaplan Huseyin, Gießen, 67

00.39.41

3

228

M45

Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66

00.40.19

4

248

M45

Link Ralf, , 69

00.40.33

5

88

M45

Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66

00.41.09

6

194

M45

Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65

00.41.48

7

241

M45

Rybowiak Volker, Run Forrest Run, 65

00.42.01

8

384

M45

Reger Franz, SV Dodenhausen, 65

00.42.13

9

392

M45

Schindler Steffen, AS Lahnlaender, 68

00.42.21

10

12

M45

Stallberg Dirk, AKD Coaching Linden, 67

00.42.24

11

354

M45

Senkbeil Jochen, , 65

00.43.11

12

212

M45

Krieb Thomas, LWT Allendorf, 69

00.43.18

13

400

M45

Windorf Michael, LG Dill, 66

00.43.29

14

234

M45

Henrich Frank, LG Asslar Werdorf, 65

00.43.45

15

221

M45

Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67

00.44.22

16

34

M45

Schneider Ralf, TSG Leihgestern, 66

00.44.25

17

250

M45

Hahn Wulf, , 66

00.44.40

18

82

M45

Alt Herger, AS Lahnlaender, 67

00.44.49

19

106

M45

Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68

00.44.50

20

366

M45

Weber Markus, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69

00.44.53

21

379

M45

Schomber Volker, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 67

00.45.03

22

220

M45

Keim Ralf, Treiser LWT, 67

00.45.16

23

47

M45

Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66

00.45.22

24

78

M45

Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65

00.45.24

25

251

M45

Keller Markus, Vegetarierbund Deutschland, 66

00.45.55

26

382

M45

Wagner Uwe, , 67

00.46.01

27

408

M45

Sack Daniel, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65

00.46.22

28

371

M45

Schmitt Holger, team-naunheim.de, 68

00.46.24

29

388

M45

Kornmann Ralf, LT-Wetzlar, 65

00.46.25

30

94

M45

Bappert Olaf, RV Kleinlinden, 67

00.47.01

31

201

M45

Mulitze Thomas, GSV, 68

00.49.05

32

18

M45

Stamer Jan, DRLG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 68

00.49.31

33

71

M45

Gorr Ralf, Triathlon Wetterau, 66

00.49.43

34

23

M45

Schmidt Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 67

00.50.15

35

244

M45

Plejer Thorsten, Tri-Team Bruno11, 68

00.50.26

36

204

M45

Loh Uli, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65

00.50.43

37

13

M45

Müller Michael, Team Fuzzymobil, 66

00.50.59

38

196

M45

Kornmann Jörg, LT Wetzlar, 69

00.51.06

39

375

M45

Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67

00.51.40

40

216

M45

Ludwig Matthias, TV Großen-Buseck, 67

00.52.49

41

404

M45

Volp Stephan, LT Grünberg, 65

00.54.28

42

38

M45

Würz Torsten, TV06 Berstadt, 67

00.55.03

43

24

M45

Hermann Jens, team-naunheim.de, 67

00.55.57

44

110

M45

Blanke Ralf, Schriesheim, 67

00.57.54

45

105

M45

Pauli Rainer, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 65

01.01.33

1

198

M50

Kopp Stefan, Reit und Fahrverein Laubach, 63

00.38.47

2

86

M50

Baroth Achim, team-naunheim.de, 64

00.39.03

3

243

M50

Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon, 64

00.39.24

4

40

M50

Walch Volker, TSV Königsberg, 60

00.40.24

5

358

M50

Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Giessen, 62

00.41.23

6

407

M50

Wagner Matthias, Skiclub Dreihausen, 64

00.42.52

7

75

M50

Berghöfer Heinz-Jürgen, SV 1974 Gronau, 60

00.43.06

8

42

M50

Schneider Michael, , 61

00.43.30

9

107

M50

Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63

00.44.07

10

80

M50

Bredemeyer Ralf, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 64

00.44.46

11

87

M50

Farber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61

00.44.56

12

360

M50

Schwalb Reinhold, Antriftal, 63

00.45.11

13

73

M50

Goerlich Günther, TV Lauterbach, 60

00.45.33

14

59

M50

Mehl Hans, TSG Leihgestern, 63

00.45.42

15

10

M50

Rödde Ulf, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 62

00.45.52

16

62

M50

Schieferstein Michael, Dautphetal, 64

00.45.53

17

253

M50

Hackl Dieter, TV Großen Buseck, 60

00.45.58

18

356

M50

Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64

00.46.11

19

252

M50

Meisel Peter, Tri-Team Gießen, 61

00.46.42

20

214

M50

Lauff Oliver, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64

00.47.09

21

393

M50

Seibert Thomas, TSG Leihgestern, 61

00.47.26

22

192

M50

Klein Gunnar, SV Dillhausen, 63

00.47.39

23

386

M50

Peschke Frank, AS Lahnlaender, 63

00.47.41

24

96

M50

Biba Christof, FV Wehrda, 61

00.47.51

25

391

M50

Trautmann Stefan, TSV Grünberg, 64

00.48.10

26

223

M50

König Karlheinz, LT Butzbach, 63

00.48.21

27

369

M50

Schmidt Manfred, LWT Allendorf Lumda, 60

00.48.45

28

389

M50

Pirner Rainer, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61

00.48.52

29

57

M50

Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63

00.48.56

30

114

M50

Regina Guido, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61

00.49.29

31

109

M50

Bach Kai, VFL Marburg, 63

00.49.34

32

246

M50

Mateos-Munoz Francisco, team-naunheim.de, 61

00.50.16

33

352

M50

Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallernhausen, 60

00.53.17

34

63

M50

Feurer Frank-Harry, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 62

00.53.38

35

8

M50

Buchmann Robert, team-naunheim.de, 62

00.54.45

36

199

M50

Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63

00.56.08

37

233

M50

Kohlleppel Frank, Treiser LWT, 61

00.57.16

38

6

M50

Klumpp Norbert, team-naunheim.de, 63

00.57.45

39

208

M50

Hahn Freimut, , 63

01.00.10

1

245

M55

Lemmer Helmut, LAZ Gießen, 59

00.41.57

2

60

M55

Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58

00.43.16

3

104

M55

Schmitz Volker, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 58

00.44.05

4

226

M55

Roth Karl, team-naunheim.de, 57

00.46.05

5

85

M55

Ellbrecht Heinz, Hillhunter-Hessen, 58

00.47.36

6

203

M55

Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen 02, 56

00.48.38

7

394

M55

Wießmann Bernd, TV Elz, 56

00.49.24

8

68

M55

Schartl Reinhard, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 55

00.49.32

9

195

M55

Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56

00.49.55

10

363

M55

Wolf Ingo, SF BG Marburg, 58

00.50.35

11

377

M55

Zöllner Ingo, TRC Wäller, 56

00.52.18

12

28

M55

Hoffmann Hans-Peter, LT Wetzlar, 57

00.52.42

13

9

M55

Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55

00.53.10

14

66

M55

Wopp Norbert, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 59

00.53.26

15

93

M55

Broda Thomas, TV07, 56

00.53.55

16

112

M55

Deutsch Rüdiger, LT Wetzlar, 57

01.02.36

17

65

M55

Berg Franz-Josef, team-naunheim.de, 59

01.07.04

1

55

M60

Wagner Willi, TuS Naunheim, 51

00.42.26

2

36

M60

Lowak Günter, , 53

00.42.41

3

396

M60

Wissner Jürgen, STG Lollar, 51

00.43.32

4

383

M60

Reuter Helmut, FV Wallau, 53

00.44.00

5

372

M60

Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51

00.44.09

6

39

M60

Meurer Gottfried, TUS Wallmerod, 53

00.44.29

7

98

M60

Madry Norbert, SF BG Marburg, 54

00.46.03

8

402

M60

Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54

00.46.23

9

219

M60

Kracht Hermann, LT Wetzlar, 52

00.46.43

10

385

M60

Moll Hans-Reinhard, SV Dodenhausen, 51

00.47.43

11

14

M60

Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52

00.47.48

12

70

M60

Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53

00.48.46

13

401

M60

Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50

00.50.06

14

398

M60

Schimpf Heinrich, TV07, 52

00.50.33

15

397

M60

Seidler Ewald, , 51

00.50.54

16

91

M60

Frech Werner, LT Wetzlar, 50

00.51.08

17

1

M60

Krause Gerald, , 53

00.51.24

18

373

M60

Stamborski Dumiter, LT Wetzlar, 52

00.51.45

19

44

M60

Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52

00.52.01

20

237

M60

Krug Karlheinz, TSG Leihgestern, 51

00.53.00

21

76

M60

Becker Volker, LG Eder, 52

00.54.17

22

45

M60

Barfuss Heinz, SV 1899 Staufenberg, 52

00.55.25

23

218

M60

Herfurth Jürgen, TSG Alten-Buseck, 52

00.55.28

24

197

M60

Moeller Klaus-Ulrich, Essenheim, 51

01.02.16

1

77

M65

Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49

00.48.27

2

362

M65

Scharmann Wilfried, LT Grünberg, 49

00.51.23

3

67

M65

Leib Jürgen, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 46

00.51.31

4

381

M65

Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 47

00.58.34

5

102

M65

Gemmeker Bodo, TV07, 49

01.05.23

1

206

M70

Kalbfleisch Rudi, LG Vogelsberg Romrod, 44

00.48.49

2

74

M70

Behrens Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 44

00.52.08

3

202

M70

Walter Hans, TV Pohl-Göns, 41

00.53.35

4

239

M70

Kramer Volker, SV Annerod, 42

00.53.37

5

46

M70

Schulte Elmar, , 41

00.54.14

6

92

M70

Brückel Adolf, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 43

00.56.00

7

191

M70

Rippl Walter, LG Mörfelden-Walldorf, 41

00.59.45

8

247

M70

Linhart Gernot, LGV Marathon Gießen, 44

01.02.08

9

353

M70

Wollenweber Kurt, TSG Münster, 40

01.09.37

1

374

M75

Schanne Werner, team-naunheim.de, 35

00.48.30

2

361

M75

Strunz Erich, LT Wetzlar, 37

00.56.59

1

589

W20

Kejeta-Merat Yisak, Eintracht Frankfurt, 92

00.35.24

2

602

W20

Reuter Anna, FV Wallau, 87

00.40.15

3

598

W20

Kornmann Bianca, triathlon-Team Gießen, 89

00.43.26

4

590

W20

Bechthold Katharina, , 94

00.45.18

5

576

W20

Heibrock Johanna, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97

00.45.21

6

543

W20

Stockhausen Jette, , 90

00.45.45

7

575

W20

Hans Ann-Katrin, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 89

00.45.47

8

573

W20

Engel Nina, , 91

00.45.54

9

541

W20

Repp Verena, , 92

00.46.12

10

592

W20

Becker Claudia, team-naunheim.de, 86

00.47.11

11

544

W20

Schmidt Nadine, LT Butzbach TEA, 86

00.47.49

12

545

W20

Hammer Marie, SV Meudt, 97

00.49.56

13

572

W20

Engel Johanna, RVG Rockenberg, 93

00.52.26

14

605

W20

Sack Franziska, , 88

00.52.41

15

591

W20

Schmidt Carlin, team-naunheim.de, 86

00.52.45

16

555

W20

Basche Franzisca, , 87

00.55.10

17

531

W20

Krause Claudia, , 86

00.55.18

18

603

W20

Pleik Stefanie, , 87

01.03.10

19

580

W20

Koppe Laura, , 91

01.03.35

20

581

W20

Habicht Franziska, , 91

01.03.37

21

586

W20

Bach Lea, TV07, 95

01.03.48

22

535

W20

Plettenberg Lisa, team-naunheim.de, 88

01.08.02

23

542

W20

Keuchler Aline, TV Echzell, 91

01.09.20

24

574

W20

Ziß Victoria, TV Echzell, 89

01.09.21

1

564

W30

Gröger Sandy, , 82

00.48.33

2

594

W30

Cyriax Sophie, TV Wallau, 80

00.49.51

3

536

W30

Ritter Janine, , 80

00.53.45

4

564

W30

Gröger Sandy, , 82

00.59.54

1

566

W35

Galuschka Julia, LG Telis Finanz Regensburg, 79

00.37.13

2

597

W35

Köhlinger Ilona, team-naunheim.de, 77

00.48.12

3

585

W35

Michalski Carolin, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 79

00.49.10

4

551

W35

Hauk Linda, , 79

00.49.30

5

583

W35

Höchst Tina, Treiser LWT, 75

00.53.24

6

610

W35

Matthies Tabea, , 76

00.55.22

7

601

W35

Bleu Nadine, LT Butzbach, 78

00.56.53

8

537

W35

Kienzle Su, team-naunheim.de, 75

00.58.01

1

600

W40

Mess Kim, SF BG Marburg, 74

00.43.15

2

546

W40

Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71

00.45.06

3

571

W40

Schwab Kerstin, PSV Grün-Weiss Kassel, 70

00.45.44

4

570

W40

Damm Carmen, LWT Allendorf Lumda, 72

00.46.16

5

606

W40

Michel Beate, LGV Marathon Gießen, 71

00.50.28

6

562

W40

Stöckigt Nicole, , 73

00.50.30

7

539

W40

Opper Sandra, Weimar-Argenstein, 74

00.53.51

8

608

W40

Althen Pia, TV Hüttenberg, 70

00.54.22

9

579

W40

Lauber Johanna, Team Erdinger, 71

00.55.37

10

538

W40

Kahl Sandra, team-naunheim.de, 74

00.56.20

11

604

W40

Ullrich Steffi, , 71

01.00.06

12

533

W40

Lückhof Meike, team-naunheim.de, 70

01.03.19

13

553

W40

Ferretti Claudia, LT Butzbach, 74

01.12.53

1

599

W45

Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 66

00.48.48

2

567

W45

Treutel Caroline, SC Oberlahn, 66

00.48.57

3

611

W45

Kopecky Vera, TSG Leihgestern, 67

00.49.08

4

577

W45

Hüller Silke, LT Dutenhofen 02, 69

00.51.00

5

569

W45

Schmidt Katja, SC Oberlahn, 67

00.51.58

6

558

W45

Leichtweiß Karin, TV07, 65

00.52.37

7

584

W45

Pfeiffer-Klein Michaela, Treiser LWT, 67

00.53.27

8

595

W45

Krimmel Andrea, team-naunheim.de, 66

00.54.48

9

596

W45

Hedrich Sabine, team-naunheim.de, 68

00.55.38

10

547

W45

Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65

00.57.03

11

540

W45

Hermens Dominique, , 90

00.58.24

12

609

W45

Weil Kerstin, , 69

00.58.35

13

588

W45

Ludwig Kerstin, TV Großen-Buseck, 65

01.00.09

14

561

W45

Trageser Iris, Triathlon Wetterau, 67

01.00.41

15

587

W45

Heupel Marita, LWT Allendorf, 69

01.01.45

16

532

W45

Klumpp Susanne, team-naunheim.de, 66

01.08.01

1

593

W50

Wolf Michaela, team-naunheim.de, 64

00.45.27

2

607

W50

Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60

00.46.48

3

534

W50

Hoffarth Claudia, TV Lohra, 64

00.49.49

4

557

W50

Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61

00.51.07

5

565

W50

Schmitt Gaby, TSG Münster, 63

00.52.53

6

552

W50

Sawellion Silvia, team-naunheim.de, 64

00.54.13

7

560

W50

Fölsing Beatrice, LT Butzbach, 60

01.13.09

1

578

W55

Seibert Petra, Spiridon Frankfurt, 59

00.45.51

2

582

W55

Richter Petra, Treiser LWT, 59

00.51.35

1

563

W60

Domes Marianne, Wohratal, 51

00.48.23

2

568

W60

Born Helga, LGV Marathon Giessen, 50

00.59.46