Platz | Stnr. | Klasse | Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang | Zeit |
1 | 84 | M20 | Raffin Niklas, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 97 | 00.33.46 |
2 | 311 | M20 | Schwesig Niklas, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00.34.24 |
3 | 310 | M20 | Schwesig Frederik, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00.35.38 |
4 | 62 | M20 | Jung Julian, TV Trebur, 93 | 00.35.44 |
5 | 76 | M20 | Rink Tobias-Philip, team-naunheim.de, 96 | 00.36.35 |
6 | 111 | M20 | Bielow Max, Fit fürs Feuer Mittelhessen, 96 | 00.37.12 |
7 | 34 | M20 | Stahl Dominic, RunLikeStahl.de, 91 | 00.37.31 |
8 | 333 | M20 | Vor Maximilian, TV Haiger, 93 | 00.39.02 |
9 | 74 | M20 | Kern Felix, TSG Kleinostheim, 98 | 00.39.27 |
10 | 48 | M20 | Haas Philip, Schunk läuft, 93 | 00.39.35 |
11 | 50 | M20 | Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Dillenburg, 92 | 00.39.49 |
12 | 91 | M20 | Scharck Philip, LT Biebertal, 89 | 00.39.55 |
13 | 69 | M20 | Conrad Daniel, SSV Bunstruth, 89 | 00.40.21 |
14 | 110 | M20 | Gärtner Johannes-Sören, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00.40.35 |
15 | 228 | M20 | Killing Jan, , 91 | 00.41.10 |
16 | 23 | M20 | Pfau Pascal, Die MANNschaft e.V., 93 | 00.41.32 |
17 | 14 | M20 | Friese Yannick, Triathlon-Team-Gießen, 97 | 00.43.25 |
18 | 16 | M20 | Jünger Moritz, LSC Bad Nauheim, 97 | 00.47.06 |
19 | 10 | M20 | Opitz Daniel, , 91 | 00.48.59 |
20 | 42 | M20 | Jünger Sebastian, , 90 | 00.49.15 |
21 | 30 | M20 | Ferner Sebastian, Langgöns, 90 | 00.50.24 |
22 | 64 | M20 | Bergmann Lukas, TSSV Schönbach, 91 | 00.50.25 |
23 | 9 | M20 | Lehrl Christoph, , 90 | 00.52.32 |
24 | 219 | M20 | Reuling Raimund, , 92 | 00.59.33 |
| | | | |
1 | 130 | M30 | Sanhaji Jamal, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 88 | 00.34.17 |
2 | 68 | M30 | Schepp Julian, team-naunheim.de, 88 | 00.36.47 |
3 | 231 | M30 | Mohr Christoph, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 86 | 00.37.13 |
4 | 25 | M30 | Schulz Tobias, FV 1913 Wallau, 86 | 00.37.26 |
5 | 328 | M30 | Werner Jan, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 87 | 00.38.41 |
6 | 108 | M30 | Wallwaey Hendrik, LahnLaender, 86 | 00.39.44 |
7 | 106 | M30 | Hubert Jens, team-naunheim.de, 86 | 00.41.11 |
8 | 119 | M30 | Biedenkapp Timo, Schunk Läuft, 86 | 00.41.53 |
9 | 322 | M30 | Staubach Timo, SV Herbstein, 86 | 00.41.55 |
10 | 212 | M30 | Leidecker Jens, , 85 | 00.41.56 |
11 | 122 | M30 | Neubauer Moritz, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 85 | 00.42.21 |
12 | 51 | M30 | Lang Norman, Marburg, 86 | 00.43.01 |
13 | 29 | M30 | Mevißen Roland, , 88 | 00.43.56 |
14 | 71 | M30 | Karrer Dominik, Team Sowieso, 88 | 00.45.20 |
15 | 334 | M30 | Weckmann Timo, Schunk läuft, 84 | 00.46.40 |
16 | 242 | M30 | Möhl Marc, UKGM Marburg, 88 | 00.47.05 |
17 | 247 | M30 | Hofmann Mark, Schunk läuft, 86 | 00.47.35 |
18 | 118 | M30 | Diehl Florian, , 85 | 00.50.17 |
19 | 243 | M30 | Heimann Paul, , 86 | 00.53.00 |
20 | 336 | M30 | Sygusch Jakob, , 84 | 00.53.32 |
21 | 324 | M30 | Wenz Henrik, SSV Bunstruth, 85 | 00.54.50 |
22 | 335 | M30 | Weber Alexander, , 84 | 00.55.38 |
23 | 75 | M30 | Moos Jeffrey, , 86 | 01.02.24 |
| | | | |
1 | 109 | M35 | Brandenburger Patrick, Team LAUFstil, 81 | 00.37.16 |
2 | 96 | M35 | Kleinhans Stephan, AS Lahnlaender e.V., 80 | 00.38.36 |
3 | 43 | M35 | Klingelhöfer Tobias, RSV Wommelshausen, 81 | 00.39.52 |
4 | 250 | M35 | Jakob Christoph, Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb-Marburg, 81 | 00.42.04 |
5 | 73 | M35 | Oppler Christian, Triathlon Wetterau, 82 | 00.42.23 |
6 | 107 | M35 | Rothmann Christoph, Marburg, 83 | 00.43.36 |
7 | 244 | M35 | Rodriguez Paul, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 80 | 00.43.57 |
8 | 236 | M35 | König Florian, LT Roßbachtal, 79 | 00.44.00 |
9 | 327 | M35 | Zeman Christian, SV Wacker Frohnhausen, 82 | 00.44.43 |
10 | 72 | M35 | Bachmann Matthias, Team Sowieso, 83 | 00.45.04 |
11 | 2 | M35 | Groenewold Timm, Sparkasse Marburg-Biedenkopf, 83 | 00.45.15 |
12 | 238 | M35 | König Patrick, SV Langd, 79 | 00.46.44 |
13 | 67 | M35 | Haertlé Manuel, LT Dutenhofen 02, 82 | 00.47.14 |
14 | 229 | M35 | Raff Matthias, team-naunheim.de, 82 | 00.51.59 |
15 | 61 | M35 | Österling Kai, , 80 | 00.53.29 |
16 | 114 | M35 | Grüneberg Jan, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 81 | 00.57.47 |
| | | | |
1 | 70 | M40 | Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77 | 00.38.27 |
2 | 49 | M40 | Rösch Daniel, SG Hausen 05, 78 | 00.38.39 |
3 | 214 | M40 | Knips Thomas, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 78 | 00.38.52 |
4 | 95 | M40 | Dietrich Christian, LG Langgöns-Oberkleen, 78 | 00.39.34 |
5 | 105 | M40 | Hucht Sebastian, Pohlheim, 74 | 00.40.25 |
6 | 52 | M40 | Lucio-Madorran Javier, Marburgo, 78 | 00.41.25 |
7 | 222 | M40 | Ottinger Lars, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 74 | 00.41.45 |
8 | 20 | M40 | Möller Thomas, , 75 | 00.42.47 |
9 | 225 | M40 | Murrer Christian, , 78 | 00.42.49 |
10 | 216 | M40 | Jahn Hendrik, team-naunheim.de, 75 | 00.47.34 |
11 | 15 | M40 | Keßler Michael, TV07, 77 | 00.49.54 |
12 | 57 | M40 | Weimer Jens, CarnecalClubRuttershausen, 76 | 00.50.16 |
13 | 123 | M40 | Hänsch Sven, , 75 | 00.52.07 |
14 | 87 | M40 | Uhl Christian, WLUDAA Freienseen, 78 | 00.56.28 |
| | | | |
1 | 19 | M45 | Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72 | 00.34.56 |
2 | 17 | M45 | Pyrlik Claudius, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73 | 00.35.15 |
3 | 94 | M45 | Gürsch Karsten, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00.39.53 |
4 | 245 | M45 | Klös Gunnar, team-naunheim.de, 73 | 00.41.50 |
5 | 241 | M45 | Jankofsky Markus, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 72 | 00.42.01 |
6 | 92 | M45 | Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Dillenburg, 72 | 00.42.17 |
7 | 78 | M45 | Wolfram Jens, team-naunheim.de, 71 | 00.43.29 |
8 | 309 | M45 | Ulmrich Florian, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 72 | 00.43.53 |
9 | 54 | M45 | Lang Joachim, www.kmdd.de, 70 | 00.44.21 |
10 | 11 | M45 | Aslan Martin, RSG Gießen & Wieseck, 73 | 00.45.13 |
11 | 56 | M45 | Schnitker Thorsten, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 70 | 00.45.26 |
12 | 77 | M45 | Gaul Michael, Bikes'n Boards Butzbach, 73 | 00.45.31 |
13 | 319 | M45 | Wagner Christoph, TG Camberg, 70 | 00.45.38 |
14 | 117 | M45 | Burgard Sven, TSV Kleinlinden, 72 | 00.46.21 |
15 | 88 | M45 | Blicker Karsten, TSV Königsberg Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei, 72 | 00.46.36 |
16 | 104 | M45 | Tempera Nuno, , 69 | 00.47.28 |
17 | 235 | M45 | Rexin Sascha, TSV Kleinlinden, 73 | 00.47.31 |
18 | 246 | M45 | Enenkel Diril, team-naunheim.de, 69 | 00.47.33 |
19 | 44 | M45 | Kulbe Karsten, Lauftreff Schwarze Teufel Trais-Horloff, 72 | 00.48.04 |
20 | 248 | M45 | Heß Christof, LT Weimar Lahn, 72 | 00.48.43 |
21 | 103 | M45 | Can Mahsuni, CAN-Automobile Gießen, 69 | 00.48.52 |
22 | 224 | M45 | Kauer Oliver, LT Dutenhofen 02, 69 | 00.50.18 |
23 | 312 | M45 | Westen Ingo, DLRG Wetzlar, 72 | 00.51.42 |
24 | 330 | M45 | Wricke Achim, TV07, 71 | 00.52.08 |
25 | 3 | M45 | Glaum Tobias, Pohlheim-Holzheim, 72 | 00.53.44 |
26 | 116 | M45 | Baumann Kai, , 70 | 00.56.24 |
| | | | |
1 | 227 | M50 | Karakaplan Hüseyin, Gießen, 67 | 00.39.40 |
2 | 18 | M50 | Loi Dirk, TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf, 67 | 00.40.43 |
3 | 65 | M50 | Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66 | 00.41.30 |
4 | 232 | M50 | Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64 | 00.41.31 |
5 | 1 | M50 | Best Stefan-Uwe, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00.42.06 |
6 | 120 | M50 | Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66 | 00.42.50 |
7 | 121 | M50 | Agel Michael, AS Lahnlaender, 65 | 00.43.54 |
8 | 85 | M50 | Hedrich Holger, TV Wetzlar, 68 | 00.44.02 |
9 | 127 | M50 | Butz Franz, LGV Marathon Gießen, 65 | 00.44.11 |
10 | 251 | M50 | Ortmann Rainer, LT Wetzlar, 65 | 00.44.25 |
11 | 53 | M50 | Gundlach Stephan, Wetzlar, 66 | 00.45.45 |
12 | 252 | M50 | Lutz Thomas, Rockenberg, 68 | 00.45.52 |
13 | 239 | M50 | Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65 | 00.46.02 |
14 | 320 | M50 | Wiezorek Walter, , 64 | 00.46.05 |
15 | 102 | M50 | Homrighausen Dirk, VfL Bad Berleburg, 68 | 00.46.10 |
16 | 315 | M50 | Wagner Uwe, , 67 | 00.46.33 |
17 | 128 | M50 | Bredemeyer Ralf, TV08 Holzheim, 64 | 00.47.15 |
18 | 90 | M50 | de-Almeida Rui, Spiridon Frankfurt e.V., 68 | 00.47.30 |
19 | 331 | M50 | Texdorf Ulrich, TSV Cappel, 68 | 00.47.48 |
20 | 79 | M50 | Sprick Christoph, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 64 | 00.48.02 |
21 | 221 | M50 | Lauber Tobias, , 67 | 00.48.56 |
22 | 113 | M50 | Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66 | 00.49.04 |
23 | 55 | M50 | Streim Jürgen, Team Körperkonzept, 64 | 00.49.55 |
24 | 217 | M50 | Peschke Franz, Waldgirmes, 66 | 00.50.19 |
25 | 131 | M50 | Engel Thomas, TV07, 65 | 00.51.44 |
26 | 329 | M50 | Schneider Jens, Team Naunheim, 68 | 00.51.50 |
27 | 13 | M50 | Friese Georg, Triathlon-Team-Gießen, 66 | 00.51.53 |
28 | 223 | M50 | Nezi Antonia, TSV Cappel, 67 | 00.52.11 |
29 | 321 | M50 | Schäfer Martin, Radio Unerhört Marburg, 68 | 00.53.50 |
30 | 230 | M50 | Loh Ulrich, LT Dutenhofen 02, 65 | 00.54.17 |
31 | 40 | M50 | Schmidt Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 67 | 00.57.41 |
| | | | |
1 | 220 | M55 | Kopp Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00.38.12 |
2 | 233 | M55 | Ouahioune Hakim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 63 | 00.39.22 |
3 | 318 | M55 | Werner Klaus, , 63 | 00.42.02 |
4 | 86 | M55 | Wagner Horst-Dieter, ASC Dillenburg, 60 | 00.43.23 |
5 | 89 | M55 | Bock Carsten, Treiser LWT, 63 | 00.44.34 |
6 | 93 | M55 | Rumpf Andreas, TuSpo 1920 e.V. Holzhausen, 59 | 00.45.21 |
7 | 314 | M55 | Walther Lothar, Treiser LWT, 63 | 00.45.43 |
8 | 125 | M55 | Bahama Taner, Schrecksbach, 63 | 00.46.12 |
9 | 249 | M55 | Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 00.46.42 |
10 | 83 | M55 | Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61 | 00.46.52 |
11 | 21 | M55 | Hast Reinhard, LC Eschenburg, 61 | 00.46.56 |
12 | 213 | M55 | Kraushaar Axel, ASC Licher Wald, 59 | 00.48.06 |
13 | 234 | M55 | Haas Harald, TV Großen-Buseck, 60 | 00.49.06 |
14 | 237 | M55 | Peschke Frank, Lahnlaender, 63 | 00.49.51 |
16 | 27 | M55 | Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63 | 00.51.38 |
17 | 28 | M55 | Hahn Freimut, Stadt-Lauf-Treff Gießen, 63 | 00.51.51 |
18 | 63 | M55 | Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallernhausen, 60 | 00.54.04 |
19 | 317 | M55 | Schmidt Anton, FSV Frankfurt, 60 | 00.54.05 |
20 | 115 | M55 | Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG, 59 | 00.55.21 |
21 | 5 | M55 | Läufer Andreas, Lauftreff 1974 Biebertal e.V., 63 | 00.55.27 |
22 | 240 | M55 | Hubing Peter, Team Körperkonzept, 59 | 00.55.30 |
23 | 337 | M55 | van-Ackeren Gisbert, LT Wetzlar, 59 | 00.58.21 |
24 | 218 | M55 | Reuling Gunter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63 | 00.59.46 |
25 | 308 | M55 | Schanz Günter, , 60 | 00.59.49 |
| | | | |
1 | 215 | M60 | Mühlen Christopher, TLV-LT Eichenzell, 58 | 00.43.14 |
2 | 24 | M60 | Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58 | 00.43.51 |
3 | 332 | M60 | Schulze-Velmede Gerhard, TSF Heuchelheim, 56 | 00.44.38 |
4 | 112 | M60 | Bopf Ulrich, Reit- und Fahrverein Gießen, 58 | 00.47.36 |
5 | 60 | M60 | Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54 | 00.48.15 |
6 | 211 | M60 | Landau Rainer, TUS Celle 92, 58 | 00.48.46 |
7 | 22 | M60 | Waldschmidt Ullrich, Wetzlar, 57 | 00.49.42 |
8 | 126 | M60 | Azarderakhsk Mokhtar, TSG Leihgestern, 55 | 00.51.03 |
9 | 323 | M60 | Zöllner Ingo, LT Roßbachtal, 56 | 00.51.05 |
10 | 316 | M60 | Schönherr Lutz, , 54 | 00.53.15 |
11 | 226 | M60 | Pitzer Martin, TV Wetzlar, 58 | 00.53.20 |
12 | 35 | M60 | Rock Jürgen, LT Butzbach, 57 | 00.56.30 |
13 | 82 | M60 | Schartl Reinhard, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 55 | 00.56.34 |
14 | 47 | M60 | Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55 | 00.58.29 |
15 | 326 | M60 | Schmeißer Andreas, MTV Gießen, 54 | 01.11.21 |
| | | | |
1 | 66 | M65 | Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53 | 00.44.13 |
2 | 81 | M65 | Sellmann Walter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 51 | 00.44.18 |
3 | 98 | M65 | Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53 | 00.50.59 |
4 | 129 | M65 | Baur Alfred, Wetterfeld, 49 | 00.53.02 |
5 | 59 | M65 | Stein Elmar, Wolfshausen, 50 | 00.54.24 |
6 | 58 | M65 | Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52 | 00.55.11 |
7 | 313 | M65 | Weidling Udo, TV07, 52 | 00.57.09 |
8 | 26 | M65 | Seibel Gerhard, FV 1913 Wallau, 49 | 00.59.58 |
| | | | |
1 | 325 | M70 | Schultheiss Werner, ASC-Licher Wald, 47 | 01.02.26 |
| | | | |
1 | 307 | M75 | Schwarz Helmut, TV Herborn, 39 | 01.00.43 |
2 | 101 | M75 | Michalik Axel, SC Friedberg, 40 | 01.09.26 |
| | | | |
1 | 579 | W20 | Will Betty, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 96 | 00.44.01 |
2 | 554 | W20 | Bareth Laura, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 98 | 00.45.08 |
3 | 575 | W20 | Gabriel Sonja, ASC Dillenburg, 93 | 00.46.32 |
4 | 580 | W20 | Jowanowitsch Ines, , 94 | 00.48.41 |
5 | 555 | W20 | Spitzenberger Rebecca, Gesundheitsstudio Wolff, 93 | 00.53.05 |
6 | 541 | W20 | Rock Tanja, LT Butzbach, 94 | 00.57.52 |
7 | 573 | W20 | Düwel Julia, TV Wetzlar, 00 | 00.58.44 |
8 | 536 | W20 | Liebe Victoria, , 94 | 01.00.36 |
9 | 570 | W20 | Leidecker Jasmin, , 90 | 01.09.23 |
| | | | |
1 | 557 | W30 | Haertlé Mareike, Gießen, 88 | 00.47.12 |
2 | 550 | W30 | Fehrentz Lisa, Gießen, 86 | 00.51.20 |
3 | 558 | W30 | Stasch Patricia, Team Sowieso, 88 | 00.52.28 |
4 | 590 | W30 | Wenz Alexandra, , 85 | 00.54.49 |
5 | 593 | W30 | Freund Anja, Limes Mädels Butzbach, 85 | 00.57.26 |
6 | 586 | W30 | Gehling Nina, , 84 | 01.02.25 |
| | | | |
1 | 569 | W35 | Bartels Manuela, Triathlon Wetterau, 80 | 00.43.12 |
2 | 556 | W35 | Gocht Stefanie, Herborn, 79 | 00.45.18 |
3 | 592 | W35 | Feix Tina, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81 | 00.45.24 |
4 | 568 | W35 | Rothmann Christine, Marburg, 82 | 00.47.09 |
5 | 539 | W35 | Ritter Janine, team-naunheim.de, 80 | 00.47.32 |
6 | 584 | W35 | Koenig Jasmin, LT Roßbachtal, 82 | 00.48.17 |
7 | 544 | W35 | Kahn Anne-Christin, Tuspo, 81 | 00.51.15 |
8 | 559 | W35 | Colesie Janine, , 81 | 01.02.19 |
9 | 587 | W35 | Gehling Hanna, , 82 | 01.02.23 |
| | | | |
1 | 561 | W40 | Wagner Anne, TV Echzell, 78 | 00.42.41 |
2 | 583 | W40 | Hahnfeld Karin, MTV Gießen, 74 | 00.43.58 |
3 | 545 | W40 | Jüstel-Frank Steffi, TV Großen-Linden, 78 | 00.48.32 |
4 | 552 | W40 | Kogej Claudia, claudia_runner_mom, 77 | 00.53.25 |
5 | 565 | W40 | Perakta Joana, , 75 | 00.54.29 |
6 | 594 | W40 | Schindel Petra, LT Butzbach, 77 | 00.56.58 |
7 | 581 | W40 | Niederhöfer Melanie, , 76 | 00.57.46 |
| | | | |
1 | 562 | W45 | Laun Silke, ASC LICHER WALD, 72 | 00.40.15 |
2 | 572 | W45 | Lauber Gerrit-Johanna, Lahnlaender, 71 | 00.48.05 |
3 | 549 | W45 | Bremser Pamela, Lahnlaender Lahnau, 73 | 00.49.28 |
4 | 542 | W45 | Kiele Kerstin, Tri-Team Gießen, 70 | 00.50.43 |
5 | 560 | W45 | Jung Tina, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 71 | 00.51.56 |
6 | 533 | W45 | Stöckigt Nicole, , 73 | 00.53.26 |
7 | 551 | W45 | Gutberlet Silvia, BV Gisselberg Marburg, 69 | 01.00.51 |
8 | 589 | W45 | Hoffarth Stephanie, , 69 | 01.01.20 |
| | | | |
1 | 548 | W50 | Schmandt Jutta, TV07, 68 | 00.49.48 |
2 | 591 | W50 | Meinel Renate, Treiser LWT, 68 | 00.51.52 |
3 | 596 | W50 | Kunze Martina, team-naunheim.de, 64 | 00.53.33 |
4 | 567 | W50 | Walter Karin, TV07, 65 | 00.53.37 |
5 | 577 | W50 | Vogel Ursula, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 66 | 00.54.43 |
6 | 595 | W50 | Strunk Bettina, team-naunheim.de, 65 | 00.55.51 |
7 | 537 | W50 | Trösch Anke, , 67 | 01.00.35 |
8 | 588 | W50 | Hölß Katja, TSV Niederkleen, 67 | 01.02.03 |
| | | | |
1 | 566 | W55 | Camara Bärbel, TSV Cappel, 61 | 00.51.06 |
2 | 578 | W55 | Fuhrmann Konny, TSV Allendorf Lumda, 63 | 00.52.21 |
3 | 576 | W55 | Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61 | 00.53.55 |
| | | | |
1 | 585 | W60 | Zöllner Birgit, LT Roßbachtal, 58 | 00.52.37 |
2 | 564 | W60 | Schladitz Petra, TV Kesselbach, 55 | 00.52.40 |
3 | 574 | W60 | Lemmer Ursula, TV Großen Buseck, 54 | 00.54.38 |
| | | | |
1 | 582 | W65 | Naumann Gisela, Solms Oberndorf TV, 51 | 01.00.18 |
2 | 543 | W65 | Hammer Ilse, , 53 | 01.01.18 |
| | | | |
1 | 571 | W70 | Kraushaar Charlotte, ASC Licher Wald, 46 | 00.57.02 |
2 | 553 | W70 | Meißner Uta, TV07, 46 | 01.00.19 |