1. Lauf über 10km, sortiert nach Gesamtklassement

Gesamt

Klasse

Startnr.

Klasse

Name, Vorname, Verein, Jahrgang

Zeit

1

1

417

M20

Sanhaji Jamal, BG Marburg, 88

00:34:31

2

1

109

M30

Bernardo-Sabanes David, SF BG Marburg, 82

00:35:08

3

1

274

M35

Bonaud Williams, Skills 04 Frankfurt, 75

00:35:12

4

2

107

M20

Basak Necat, FV Wallau, 87

00:35:16

5

2

414

M35

Siegmund Lars, SF Blau-Gelb Marburg, 77

00:35:44

6

3

111

M20

Dewald Georg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 92

00:36:14

7

4

260

M20

vom-Hofe Arnfried, SF BG Marburg, 89

00:36:16

8

1

431

M45

Wolf René, AS Lahnleander, 66

00:37:26

9

5

349

M20

Oehler Carsten, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 89

00:37:29

10

1

42

M40

Schraub Markus, SF BG Marburg, 72

00:37:56

11

6

360

M20

Anders Florian, Tri-Team-Gießen, 86

00:38:35

12

2

346

M40

Möbus Jens, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 70

00:39:05

13

3

50

M40

Stöckl Udo, LG Brechen, 70

00:39:11

14

3

439

M35

Uhl Tim, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 77

00:39:15

15

4

128

M40

Baitinger Viktor, AS Lahnlaender, 72

00:39:25

16

1

126

M50

Büchele Peter, TSV Krofdorf, 61

00:40:09

17

2

339

M45

Karakaplan Huseyin, , 67

00:40:30

18

2

268

M30

Kalakhi Younes, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 81

00:40:32

19

2

444

M50

Walch Volker, TSV Königsberg, 60

00:40:37

20

1

452

M55

Schönheit Günther, Augenblicke, 57

00:40:38

21

3

416

M30

Scherer Sven, Saasen, 81

00:40:43

22

4

419

M30

Schulz-Thomé Daniel, RSG Buchenau, 79

00:40:47

23

3

279

M45

Huppmann Matthias, LGV Marathon Gießen, 64

00:40:49

24

5

378

M40

Mitkov Michael, TV Hersfeld, 73

00:40:54

25

6

371

M40

Weber Markus, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69

00:41:38

26

4

136

M45

Bareth Michael, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 66

00:41:41

27

7

53

M20

Waldschmidt Janek, ASC Ströher Dillenburg, 92

00:41:52

28

8

14

M20

Goepfert Fabian, IMPS, 88

00:42:00

29

5

25

M45

Kühn Carl, Hüttenberger Land Läufer, 66

00:42:01

30

3

426

M50

Stahl Dieter, LG Brechen, 62

00:42:03

31

6

49

M45

Stallberg Dirk, AKD Coaching, 67

00:42:05

32

7

295

M40

Funk Marc-Alexander, ASC Ströher Dillenburg, 72

00:42:06

33

8

294

M40

Käß Jörg, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 73

00:42:16

34

7

13

M45

Göbel Volker, Wäller TRC, 67

00:42:18

35

2

434

M55

Wessendorf Peter, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 58

00:42:28

36

3

39

M55

Schmitz Volker, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 58

00:42:32

37

8

273

M45

Wagner Matthias, Skiclub Dreihausen, 64

00:42:40

38

4

367

M35

Peters Lars, LLT Wallernhausen, 77

00:42:43

39

9

252

M45

Härtel Thomas, LT Butzbach, 68

00:42:46

40

1

263

M60

Lowak Günter, LGV Marathon Gießen, 53

00:42:47

41

4

448

M50

Thoene Peter, TV Cölbe, 61

00:42:52

42

5

462

M30

Schäfer Floran, , 83

00:42:58

43

5

267

M50

Lemmer Helmut, TSG Lollar, 59

00:43:04

44

6

440

M50

Tanriverdi Mehmet, MTV 1846 Gießen, 62

00:43:05

45

9

369

M40

Karger Volker, , 71

00:43:06

46

10

353

M45

Muela Valentin, team-naunheim.de, 66

00:43:07

47

9

379

M20

Dietz Tobias, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 88

00:43:10

48

11

256

M45

Lagershausen Andreas, RVW Gambach, 66

00:43:14

49

7

108

M50

Berghöfer Heinz-Jürgen, SV 1974 Gronau, 60

00:43:16

50

10

347

M20

Müller Manuel, delta-bike.de, 89

00:43:18

51

11

4

M20

Bietenbeck Michael, IMPS, 85

00:43:19

52

12

348

M20

Osthues Julian, delta-bike.de, 89

00:43:25

53

8

40

M50

Schneider Michael, , 61

00:44:03

54

6

377

M30

Petri Stefan, TV Kesselbach, 80

00:44:08

55

7

265

M30

Jakob Christoph, , 81

00:44:09

56

4

365

M55

Balß Peter, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 58

00:44:10

57

12

10

M45

Gandenberger Martin, AC Einigkeit Elmshorn, 65

00:44:22

58

13

34

M45

Riedl Markus, TGV Schotten, 67

00:44:26

59

5

259

M55

Loi Eralio, G7 Winter Stadtallendorf, 58

00:44:27

60

10

359

M40

Mandler Holger, Team Naunheim, 70

00:44:31

61

9

129

M50

Ferber Klaus, team-naunheim.de, 61

00:44:32

62

14

361

M45

Richter-Plettenberg Michael, Skiclub Dreihausen, 66

00:44:33

63

10

19

M50

Henopp Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 61

00:44:35

64

8

36

M30

Schermbach Johannes, , 80

00:44:36

65

11

350

M50

Peschke Frank, AS Lahnlaender, 63

00:44:38

66

11

432

M40

Schußmann Oliver, LT Ettingshausen Laubach, 70

00:44:41

67

12

35

M40

Roland Thomas, Fun-Bike Asslar eV, 70

00:44:43

68

2

52

M60

Wagner Willi, TuS Naunheim, 51

00:44:50

69

15

20

M45

Henrich Frank, LT Berghausen, 65

00:44:55

70

13

127

M40

Fritz Michael-Joachim, Treiser LWT, 70

00:44:59

71

16

372

M45

Schiewe Holger, Treiser LWT, 65

00:45:02

72

9

137

M30

Grumbach Andre, IDAA Deutschland, 81

00:45:03

73

13

461

M20

Werner Jan, LG Aßlar-Werdorf, 87

00:45:04

74

14

43

M40

Schrenk Jochen, RVW 1912 Gambach, 72

00:45:05

75

17

293

M45

Käfer Christof, Spiridon Frankfurt, 66

00:45:06

76

10

450

M30

Weil Volker, RVW Gambach, 79

00:45:09

77

11

296

M30

Dietz Marco, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 83

00:45:14

78

18

138

M45

Anderson Oliver, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 68

00:45:20

79

14

135

M20

Bielow Max, Fit fürs Feuer Mittelhessen, 96

00:45:21

80

12

130

M50

Bock Carsten, TV Mainzlar, 63

00:45:23

81

19

122

M45

Bredemeyer Ralf, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 64

00:45:24

82

20

270

M45

Klein Hubertus, LT Beilstein, 64

00:45:26

83

13

370

M50

Hackl Dieter, TV Großen-Buseck, 60

00:45:28

84

12

278

M30

Hantsch Stefan, TSG Leihgestern, 81

00:45:31

85

21

441

M45

Senkbeil Jochen, , 65

00:45:32

86

6

9

M55

Elbrecht Heinz, Hillhunter Hessen, 58

00:45:37

87

22

45

M45

Schulz Matthias, SC Oberlahn, 64

00:45:41

88

15

460

M20

Seibert Jonas, TSG Leihgestern, 88

00:45:42

89

7

453

M55

Stein Michael, Schönstadt, 54

00:45:50

90

23

141

M45

Gramsch Achim, TV07, 68

00:45:52

91

14

354

M50

Rudolph Heiko, team-naunheim.de, 62

00:45:53

92

15

438

M40

Wolfram Jens, TV Gladenbach, 71

00:45:54

93

13

424

M30

Skorupa Christoph, Team-Naunheim, 81

00:46:03

94

16

134

M20

Bender Conrad, Fit fürs Feuer Mittelhessen, 86

00:46:11

95

17

11

M20

Gartenbach Felix, , 91

00:46:14

96

16

133

M40

Butz Franz, LGV Marathon Gießen, 69

00:46:20

97

15

436

M50

Sievert Thorsten, TSG Lollar, 61

00:46:21

98

3

373

M60

Hövels Eberhard, team-naunheim.de, 53

00:46:23

99

18

355

M20

Diehl Florian, , 85

00:46:33

100

14

449

M30

Szardien Sebastian, , 82

00:46:37

101

24

2

M45

Bappert Olaf, RV Kleinlinden, 67

00:46:40

102

25

442

M45

Worzischek Ralf, 1 FC Köln, 68

00:46:44

103

16

341

M50

Rödde Ulf, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 62

00:46:48

104

26

28

M45

Müller Michael, Team Fuzzymobil, 66

00:46:52

105

27

287

M45

Keil Jochen, Treiser LWT, 67

00:47:00

106

28

121

M45

Schomber Volker, Wohnbau Gießen, 67

00:47:03

107

5

48

M35

Sivinski Sascha, , 78

00:47:04

108

17

277

M50

Haas Harald, TV Großen-Buseck, 60

00:47:08

109

6

357

M35

Fischer Olaf, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 75

00:47:26

110

29

428

M45

Schnorr Jürgen, Team Naunheim, 64

00:47:28

111

15

356

M30

Falk Martin, SF BG Marburg, 79

00:47:30

112

17

5

M40

Borchers Ilja-Wolf, team-naunheim.de, 72

00:47:41

113

18

457

M40

Thielmann Steffen, TV07, 69

00:47:44

114

19

6

M20

Diehl Jan-Niklas, TV07, 95

00:47:46

115

1

106

M65

Behrens Stefan, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 44

00:47:50

116

20

44

M20

Schrenk Oliver, IMPS, 88

00:47:53

117

30

38

M45

Schmidt Thomas, team-naunheim.de, 67

00:47:56

118

19

380

M40

Rinn Boris, TSF Heuchelheim, 71

00:48:00

119

18

113

M50

Becker Michael, TV Herborn, 63

00:48:03

120

21

261

M20

Lang-Wallbott Robert, , 92

00:48:07

121

19

364

M50

Feurer Frank-Harry, Fernwald, 62

00:48:13

122

20

262

M50

Keiner Norbert, LG Dill, 63

00:48:17

123

8

342

M55

Reiter Jürgen, LT Wetzlar, 56

00:48:18

124

16

17

M30

Haertle Manuel, LT Dutenhofen, 82

00:48:19

125

22

110

M20

Blenkers Matthias, , 89

00:48:38

126

21

33

M50

Reitz Jürgen, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61

00:48:41

127

22

291

M50

Bräuning Edgar, Mücke, 62

00:48:42

128

23

340

M50

Rumpf Andreas, Tuspo 1920 eV Holzhausen, 59

00:48:43

129

4

376

M60

Moll Hans-Reinhard, SV Blau-Weiss Dodenhausen, 51

00:48:46

130

9

412

M55

Schartl Reinhard, ASC Marathon Friedberg, 55

00:48:51

131

31

420

M45

Scherer Andreas, Pohlgöns TV, 65

00:48:52

132

10

423

M55

Wießmann Berns, TV Elz, 56

00:49:02

133

17

18

M30

Heck Timo, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 79

00:49:08

134

32

418

M45

Schieferstein Michael, Dautphetal, 64

00:49:18

135

5

425

M60

Scharmann Wilfried, , 49

00:49:35

136

6

447

M60

Seidler Ewald, , 51

00:49:38

137

23

366

M20

Rinn Fabio, LT-Biebertal, 96

00:49:39

138

24

455

M50

Spee Andreas, TSV Grünberg, 61

00:49:44

139

7

463

M60

Skrandies Wolfgang, , 52

00:49:48

140

18

103

M30

Appel Matthias, , 83

00:49:50

141

33

358

M45

Mandler Carsten, Team Naunheim, 65

00:49:52

142

24

104

M20

Broer Christoph, , 84

00:49:53

143

2

255

M65

Kalbfleisch Rudi, LG Vogelsberg Romrod, 44

00:49:55

144

25

117

M20

Ehrling Constantin, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 92

00:49:56

145

34

143

M45

Engel Thomas, TV07, 65

00:50:02

146

35

275

M45

Stamer Jan, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 68

00:50:10

147

25

116

M50

Ehrling Wolfgang, Ultra Sport Club Marburg, 59

00:50:16

148

19

131

M30

Denker Torsten, , 80

00:50:17

149

11

21

M55

Hoffmann Hans-Peter, LT Wetzlar, 57

00:50:18

150

8

437

M60

Stamborski Dumiter, LT Wetzlar, 52

00:50:22

151

20

23

M30

Jung Sebastian, BS Heiterkeit, 81

00:50:24

152

20

362

M40

Emmerich Thorsten, , 72

00:50:26

153

36

7

M45

Dingeldey Pieter, Team-Naunheim, 66

00:50:48

154

9

368

M60

Nahm Wolfgang, DLRG Tri-Team Wetzlar, 50

00:50:50

155

26

451

M20

Stäsch Adrian, , 92

00:51:02

156

10

132

M60

Frech Werner, LT Wetzlar, 50

00:51:03

157

26

258

M50

Hollmann Ingo, LGV, 60

00:51:04

158

21

144

M40

Gregor Ralf, , 72

00:51:05

159

37

286

M45

Loh Uli, LT-Dutenhofen, 65

00:51:06

160

38

114

M45

Ehlert Andreas, TV Herborn, 67

00:51:07

161

11

8

M60

Dort Wilfried, Sparkasse Gießen, 53

00:51:08

162

1

421

M70

Walter Hans, TV Pohl-Göns, 41

00:51:09

163

39

443

M45

Streim Jürgen, Team Köko, 64

00:51:25

164

27

433

M20

Ullrich Sebastian, delta-bike-de, 84

00:51:36

165

7

22

M35

Hucht Sebastian, , 74

00:51:42

166

27

292

M50

Kukral Martin, LGV Marathon Gießen, 61

00:52:03

167

12

264

M60

Krug Karlheinz, TSG Leihgestern, 51

00:52:07

168

28

271

M50

Schreiber Steffen, Treiser LWT, 62

00:52:11

169

12

430

M55

Zöllner Ingo, TRC Wäller, 56

00:52:16

170

40

429

M45

Stahl Daniel, Team Fragu, 67

00:52:19

171

28

281

M20

Filardo Antonino, Wohnbau Gießen, 84

00:52:20

172

41

276

M45

Elmshäuser Stefan, team-naunheim.de, 68

00:52:31

173

29

458

M20

Wagner Marc, , 87

00:52:34

174

29

375

M50

Pirner Rainer, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 61

00:52:38

175

42

253

M45

Hambach Wolfgang, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 65

00:52:55

176

22

51

M40

Wagner Michael, , 73

00:53:22

177

30

283

M50

Koch Erich, AS Lahnlaender Lahnau, 61

00:53:23

178

13

285

M55

Kalms Thomas, LT Dutenhofen, 56

00:53:24

179

13

374

M60

Kreuter Volker, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 50

00:53:26

180

21

282

M30

Jost Alexander, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 79

00:53:42

181

30

459

M20

Wenzel Florian, TSG Leihgestern, 88

00:53:43

182

31

119

M20

Enners Dominik, , 89

00:53:44

183

31

125

M50

Etz Christoph, Lauftreff FeG Herborn, 59

00:53:55

184

14

123

M55

Gemmer Jürgen, Bundeswehrverband, 58

00:53:56

185

43

124

M45

Garcia Ricardo, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 67

00:53:57

186

14

12

M60

Geisberger Anton, MTV 1846 Gießen, 52

00:54:00

187

44

266

M45

Lehn Andreas, SC Oberlahn, 65

00:54:07

188

2

363

M70

Brückel Adolf, ASC Marathon Gießen, 43

00:54:11

189

15

30

M55

Pfeiffer Werner, TV Herborn, 57

00:54:17

190

16

352

M55

Reinstädtler Uwe, Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 56

00:55:02

191

23

290

M40

Bruder Hendrik, Running Team Bruder, 70

00:55:03

192

24

1

M40

Arndt Alexander, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei LT Butzbach, 71

00:55:15

193

17

37

M55

Schlag Michael, LT Butzbach, 55

00:55:16

194

22

101

M30

Auerbach Ruben-Alexander, , 81

00:55:29

195

32

288

M50

Kohlleppel Frank, Lauf und Wallking Treff Trais, 61

00:55:39

196

33

344

M50

Reuling Günter, TSV Klein-Linden, 63

00:55:42

197

15

454

M60

Weidling Udo, TV07, 52

00:55:48

198

45

427

M45

Volp Stephan, LT Grünberg, 65

00:55:56

199

16

445

M60

Schimpf Heinrich, TV07, 52

00:56:09

200

32

446

M20

Schimpf Leon, TV07, 02

00:56:10

201

23

269

M30

Junkert Michael, , 79

00:56:11

202

1

422

M75

Strunz Erich, LT Wetzlar, 37

00:56:37

203

34

115

M50

Becker Berthold, LT Wetzlar, 60

00:56:38

204

25

415

M40

Witzel Carsten, Team Witzel, 72

00:56:48

205

35

254

M50

Kaiser Werner, Treiser LWT, 60

00:56:49

206

18

251

M55

Henkel Heinz-Dieter, ASV 76 Rauschenberg, 54

00:57:03

207

26

284

M40

Heberling Oliver, Wohnbau Gießen GmbH, 70

00:57:07

208

46

142

M45

Blanke Ralf, , 67

00:57:24

209

36

3

M50

Barnikol Christoph, TV07, 62

00:57:44

210

19

413

M55

Weber Helmut, , 57

00:57:46

211

3

456

M65

Schultheiss Werner, ASC Licher Wald, 47

00:57:51

212

47

289

M45

Heuser Andreas, dahme.org, 64

00:57:53

213

4

345

M65

Ott Helmut, TSG Leihgestern, 44

00:58:51

214

3

343

M70

Rippl Walter, LG Mörfelden-Walldorf, 41

00:59:02

215

37

435

M50

Schäfer Matthias, LLT Wallenhausen, 60

00:59:06

216

17

118

M60

Bärthel Helmut, TV 07 Goßfelden, 50

00:59:23

217

18

140

M60

Ackermann Kurt, TV07, 53

00:59:30

218

48

351

M45

Rehbein Klaus, TSV Korbach, 65

00:59:45

219

20

257

M55

Klöck Wolfgang, LT Butzbach, 54

00:59:46

220

21

120

M55

Frank Wolfgang, Team Fragu, 54

01:00:39

221

5

280

M65

Linhart Gernot, LGV Marathon Gießen, 44

01:01:27

222

19

139

M60

Gemmeker Bodo, TV07, 49

01:01:38

223

22

105

M55

Debus Armin, Wetterpiraten, 58

01:02:39

224

4

102

M70

Eikenroth Günter, TSG Leihgestern, 43

01:05:08

225

38

411

M50

Schanz Günter, , 60

01:05:43

1

1

544

W20

Yisak Melat, , 97

00:36:19

2

1

552

W30

Galuschka Julia, LG Telis Finanz Regensburg, 79

00:37:25

3

2

541

W20

Rachowski Franziska, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 92

00:40:51

4

3

576

W20

Kornmann Bianca, Tri-Team-Gießen, 89

00:43:32

5

1

577

W35

Mess Kim, TV Gladenbach Vita Fitness, 74

00:43:58

6

2

582

W35

Feierabend Silke, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 76

00:46:05

7

1

567

W45

Wolf Michaela, Team-Naunheim, 64

00:46:22

8

1

561

W40

Ehl Isabella, SC Dreikirchen, 71

00:46:26

9

4

556

W20

Klein Luisa, , 93

00:46:58

10

2

595

W45

Wagner Britta, TSV Klein-Linden, 67

00:47:17

11

2

575

W30

Pitz Jennifer, , 79

00:47:38

12

1

571

W55

Hausner Rosi, Treiser LWT, 58

00:47:39

13

1

570

W50

Fritz Renate, TSG Alten-Buseck, 60

00:47:42

14

3

578

W35

Grölz Stefanie, TV Mainzlar, 78

00:48:14

15

1

542

W60

Domes Marianne, Wohratal, 51

00:48:27

16

5

543

W20

Endrejat Veronique, , 89

00:49:07

17

3

581

W30

Bücklein Julia, Tri-Team-Gießen, 82

00:49:41

18

3

574

W45

Spannaus Stefanie, , 67

00:49:43

19

4

553

W45

Hambach-von-Raumer Andrea, Prima Flora, 64

00:49:57

20

2

597

W40

Muth Julia, TSV Bellersheim, 73

00:50:30

21

2

596

W50

Koch Inge, TSV Krofdorf Gleiberg, 63

00:50:33

22

5

560

W45

Nink Jutta, SC Dreikirchen, 67

00:50:40

23

6

585

W45

Maikranz Simone, LG Asslar Werdorf, 66

00:50:41

24

4

572

W30

Michalski Carolin, LG Asslar-Werdorf, 79

00:50:46

25

2

569

W55

Schladitz Petra, SV Staufenberg, 55

00:51:10

26

3

557

W50

Wopp Andrea, DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar, 61

00:51:35

27

7

564

W45

Schmidt Katja, SC Oberlahn, 67

00:52:02

28

4

584

W35

Laux Judith, LG Ettinshausen Laubach, 78

00:52:05

29

6

580

W20

Stäsch Johanna, , 88

00:52:09

30

7

573

W20

Schmidt Carolin, Team-naunheim de, 86

00:52:30

31

8

593

W20

Erb Franziska, , 89

00:52:35

32

4

550

W50

Schmitt Gaby, TSG Münster, 63

00:52:49

33

8

553

W45

Hambach-von-Raumer Andrea, Prima Flora, 64

00:52:54

34

5

566

W50

Legner Sabine, SC Oberlahn, 63

00:53:12

35

9

568

W20

Görges Milena, TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg, 85

00:53:41

36

10

548

W20

Marscholl Eva, TV 1846 Herborn, 89

00:54:15

37

3

588

W40

Berghäuser Alexandra, , 72

00:55:05

38

4

540

W40

Schnorr Angela, TSV Lützellinden, 70

00:55:06

39

9

558

W45

Becker Kerstin, TV Herborn, 64

00:55:23

40

3

549

W55

Siegmund Edith, TV05 Wetter, 55

00:56:08

41

5

533

W35

Cybulski Katharyna, , 78

00:56:20

42

10

538

W45

Krimmel Andrea, team-naunheim.de, 66

00:56:22

43

6

534

W35

Föhre Mascha, TSV Lützellinden, 75

00:56:43

44

6

590

W50

Margolf-Hackl Sabine, TV07, 61

00:56:53

45

11

591

W45

Streckfuss Ute, Running Team Bruder, 67

00:56:54

46

7

547

W50

Stolp Christel, Vita-Fitness Laufteam, 60

00:56:58

47

8

546

W50

Battenfeld Christina, Vita-Fitness Laufteam, 63

00:57:02

48

11

532

W20

Barnikol Sarah, TV07, 90

00:57:13

49

7

554

W35

Hentschel Gabriella, Linden, 75

00:57:21

50

12

589

W20

Wagner Jessica, Fit fürs Feuer Mittelhessen, 88

00:57:50

51

8

583

W35

Buch Tamara, Tri-Team-Gießen, 76

00:58:00

52

9

587

W35

Keiner Silke, LG Asslar Werdorf, 75

00:59:31

53

2

565

W60

Balzer Jutta, Vita Fit Marburg, 53

00:59:44

54

10

537

W35

Kirchhain Angela, , 76

01:00:40

55

5

531

W40

Arndt Corinna-Fisun, Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei LT Butzbach, 69

01:01:18

56

5

563

W30

Wopp Nadine, TV Windecken, 82

01:01:43

57

4

579

W55

Hedrich Renate, Team Köko, 56

01:02:14

58

13

586

W20

Grebe Jessica, LG Asslar Werdorf, 84

01:03:14

59

12

536

W45

Kamusella Sabine, Treiser LWT, 67

01:03:17

60

6

559

W40

Häuser-Härtl Isabell, LT Butzbach, 69

01:03:18

61

11

562

W35

Müller Mareike, Team Naunheim, 77

01:03:19

62

7

551

W40

Härtel Sonja, Lauftreff Butzbach, 69

01:05:22

63

5

555

W55

Klöck Monika, LT Butzbach, 57

01:05:29

64

14

545

W20

Queckbörner Silke, , 85

01:06:30

65

1

594

W65

Pohl Noelia, TSG Leihgestern, 44

01:06:50

66

15

592

W20

Bach Lea, TV07, 95

01:06:51

67

9

539

W50

Schneeberger Petra, Team Naunheim, 61

01:07:09